Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 1L W18


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Karol Tkaczuk 12. Brygada 91
2 Piotr Walo ProEco Biznes 60
3 Maciej Hofman E-Megasport 50
4 Patryk Trajdecki Spaw-Mont 48
5 Artur Mucha E-Megasport 46
6 Piotr Borowski ProEco Biznes 43
7 Tomasz Kaźmierczak FC Stojanow 39
- Patryk Baliński Dragon Event 39
9 Dawid Trzeźwiński E-Megasport 37
10 Krzysztof Czapiewski Jupiter Bach 35
- Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont 35
12 Jakub Filip FC Stojanow 33
13 Andrzej Matczak Jupiter Bach 29
14 Łukasz Głowacki Dragon Event 26
- Kuba Kiedrowski Dragon Event 26
16 Przemysław Jarosz 12. Brygada 24
17 Szymon Tofliński FC Stojanow 23
18 Tomasz Melzer ProEco Biznes 22
19 Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont 20
- Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada 20
21 Dawid Krzyżewski Jupiter Bach 18
- Paweł Pawlaczek Spaw-Mont 18
- Arkadiusz Piechowiak E-Megasport 18
- Sławomir Zagrodzki El Sklepicos 18
25 Patryk Jakubczyk El Sklepicos 17
26 Kamil Magda Jupiter Bach 16
27 Paweł Cydzik Dragon Event 14
- Mateusz Kowalczyk Dragon Event 14
- Patryk 'Kaczorowski' Kaczorowski Jupiter Bach 14
30 Paweł Franek Spaw-Mont 13
- Piotr Dziadosz ProEco Biznes 13
- Jarosław 'Lesiński' Lesiński FC Stojanow 13
- Marcin Grela Spaw-Mont 13
- Mateusz 'Tonder' Tonder Dragon Event 13
35 Paweł Kucaba Spaw-Mont 12
- Marek Lentowszczyk ProEco Biznes 12
- Matusz 'Lis' Lis Jupiter Bach 12
- Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont 12
- Kamil 'Rydyński' Rydyński Jupiter Bach 12
40 Patryk Sala Spaw-Mont 11
- Piotr 'Siniakiewicz' Siniakiewicz ProEco Biznes 11
- Michał 'Kostrubiec' Kostrubiec 12. Brygada 11
- Paweł Łubian E-Megasport 11
44 Jan Grobelny Dragon Event 10
- Jan Kaczmarek Dragon Event 10
- Piotr Jankowski 12. Brygada 10
- Paweł 'Kaczmarek' Kaczmarek FC Stojanow 10
- Łukasz 'Złamaniec' Złamaniec FC Stojanow 10
49 Oskar 'Klinkowicz' Klinkowicz ProEco Biznes  9
- Oktawian Solecki Dragon Event  9
- Bartosz Kłodziński Spaw-Mont  9
- Krzysztof Augustyniak ProEco Biznes  9
53 Adrian Świderski Dragon Event  8
- Mateusz Kowalczyk ProEco Biznes  8
- Łukasz Fechner Spaw-Mont  8
- Emil 'Kubisiak' Kubisiak Spaw-Mont  8
57 Arkadiusz Lipski FC Stojanow  7
- Patryk Przybylski Spaw-Mont  7
- Gerard Cichocki 12. Brygada  7
- Łukasz Udziela Dragon Event  7
- Marcin Krzysztofowicz Dragon Event  7
- Sławomir Subzda El Sklepicos  7
- Damazy Gaweł 12. Brygada  7
- Radosław 'Florek' Florek FC Stojanow  7
65 Rafał Jakubczyk El Sklepicos  6
- Jacek Kaczorowski E-Megasport  6
- Łukasz 'Kowalczyk' Kowalczyk ProEco Biznes  6
- Damian 'Rusinek' Rusinek Dragon Event  6
69 Adrian Felicki Jupiter Bach  5
- Rafał 'Jędruch' Jędruch El Sklepicos  5
- Adrian Kram Jupiter Bach  5
- Paweł Suwiński E-Megasport  5
- Narcyz 'Burda' Burda E-Megasport  5
- Piotr 'Skaliński' Skaliński 12. Brygada  5
- Ryszard 'Stefanik' Stefanik E-Megasport  5
76 Jan Wodnicki El Sklepicos  4
- Marcin Gorczyński Spaw-Mont  4
- Norbert 'Domagalski' Domagalski Dragon Event  4
79 Daniel 'Leśnik' Leśnik ProEco Biznes  3
- Marcin Owczarzak Jupiter Bach  3
- Roman Bożyk E-Megasport  3
- Marcin 'Masłowski' Masłowski FC Stojanow  3
83 Kacper Sendłak Dragon Event  2
- Marcin 'Nowak' Nowak El Sklepicos  2
- Kamil Zieliński 12. Brygada  2
- Szymon Dobosz Spaw-Mont  2
- Krzysztof 'Barczyński' Barczyński Jupiter Bach  2
88 Maciej 'Dzierbanowicz' Dzierbanowicz ProEco Biznes  1
- Łukasz Tuszyński FC Stojanow  1
- Krzysztof 'Kucharski' Kucharski FC Stojanow  1
- Robert Trzciński ProEco Biznes  1
- Albin Woźniak Dragon Event  1
- Krystian Aleksandrzak 12. Brygada  1