Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 1L W18


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Karol Tkaczuk 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 91
2 Piotr Walo ProEco Biznes 60
3 Maciej Hofman E-Megasport 50
4 Patryk Trajdecki Spaw-Mont 48
5 Artur Mucha E-Megasport 46
6 Piotr Borowski ProEco Biznes 43
7 Krzysztof Czapiewski Jupiter Bach 39
- Tomasz Kaźmierczak FC Stojanow 39
- Patryk Baliński Dragon Event 39
10 Dawid Trzeźwiński E-Megasport 37
11 Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont 36
12 Jakub Filip FC Stojanow 33
13 Andrzej Matczak Jupiter Bach 29
14 Łukasz Głowacki Dragon Event 26
- Kuba Kiedrowski Dragon Event 26
16 Przemysław Jarosz 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 24
17 Szymon Tofliński FC Stojanow 23
18 Tomasz Melzer ProEco Biznes 22
19 Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont 21
20 Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 20
- Paweł Pawlaczek Spaw-Mont 20
22 Dawid Krzyżewski Jupiter Bach 18
- Arkadiusz Piechowiak E-Megasport 18
- Sławomir Zagrodzki El Sklepicos 18
25 Kamil Magda Jupiter Bach 17
- Patryk Jakubczyk El Sklepicos 17
27 Paweł Franek Spaw-Mont 14
- Paweł Cydzik Dragon Event 14
- Patryk Kaczorowski Jupiter Bach 14
- Mateusz Kowalczyk Dragon Event 14
31 Piotr Dziadosz ProEco Biznes 13
- Jarosław Lesiński FC Stojanow 13
- Marcin Grela Spaw-Mont 13
- Mateusz Tonder Dragon Event 13
35 Paweł Kucaba Spaw-Mont 12
- Marek Lentowszczyk ProEco Biznes 12
- Matusz Lis Jupiter Bach 12
- Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont 12
- Kamil Rydyński Jupiter Bach 12
40 Patryk Sala Spaw-Mont 11
- Piotr Siniakiewicz ProEco Biznes 11
- Michał Kostrubiec 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 11
- Paweł Łubian E-Megasport 11
44 Jan Kaczmarek Dragon Event 10
- Jan Grobelny Dragon Event 10
- Piotr Jankowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 10
- Paweł Kaczmarek FC Stojanow 10
- Łukasz Złamaniec FC Stojanow 10
49 Oskar Klinkowicz ProEco Biznes  9
- Emil Kubisiak Spaw-Mont  9
- Oktawian Solecki Dragon Event  9
- Bartosz Kłodziński Spaw-Mont  9
- Krzysztof Augustyniak ProEco Biznes  9
54 Adrian Świderski Dragon Event  8
- Adrian Kram Jupiter Bach  8
- Mateusz Kowalczyk ProEco Biznes  8
- Łukasz Fechner Spaw-Mont  8
58 Adrian Felicki Jupiter Bach  7
- Arkadiusz Lipski FC Stojanow  7
- Patryk Przybylski Spaw-Mont  7
- Gerard Cichocki 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  7
- Łukasz Udziela Dragon Event  7
- Marcin Krzysztofowicz Dragon Event  7
- Sławomir Subzda El Sklepicos  7
- Damazy Gaweł 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  7
- Radosław Florek FC Stojanow  7
67 Rafał Jakubczyk El Sklepicos  6
- Jacek Kaczorowski E-Megasport  6
- Łukasz Kowalczyk ProEco Biznes  6
- Damian Rusinek Dragon Event  6
71 Rafał Jędruch El Sklepicos  5
- Marcin Owczarzak Jupiter Bach  5
- Paweł Suwiński E-Megasport  5
- Narcyz Burda E-Megasport  5
- Piotr Skaliński 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  5
- Ryszard Stefanik E-Megasport  5
77 Jan Wodnicki El Sklepicos  4
- Marcin Gorczyński Spaw-Mont  4
- Norbert Domagalski Dragon Event  4
80 Daniel Leśnik ProEco Biznes  3
- Roman Bożyk E-Megasport  3
- Marcin Masłowski FC Stojanow  3
83 Kacper Sendłak Dragon Event  2
- Marcin Nowak El Sklepicos  2
- Kamil Zieliński 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Szymon Dobosz Spaw-Mont  2
- Krzysztof Barczyński Jupiter Bach  2
88 Maciej Dzierbanowicz ProEco Biznes  1
- Łukasz Tuszyński FC Stojanow  1
- Krzysztof Kucharski FC Stojanow  1
- Robert Trzciński ProEco Biznes  1
- Albin Woźniak Dragon Event  1
- Krystian Aleksandrzak 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  1