Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 2L W18


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Robert Zalewski Tramwaje Szczecińskie 99
2 Damian Pawłowski Gregorex 68
3 Piotr Bieniek Sędziowie ZZPN 63
4 Robert Kwiatkowski FC Full 45
5 Mariusz Lewandowski Gregorex 41
6 Michał Tucholski RT Trans 39
7 Jakub Lipski PogonSportNet.pl 38
- Paweł Jatczak Gregorex 38
9 Piotr Kepke RT Trans 37
10 Michał Wójcik Gregorex 36
11 Michał Jatczak Gregorex 30
- Maciej Kułak Sędziowie ZZPN 30
13 Tomasz Woronko Bezimienni 28
14 Daniel Jóźwiak FC Full 27
15 Tomasz Kuligowski Bezimienni 24
- Wojciech Wenerski FC Full 24
- Michał Wodecki PogonSportNet.pl 24
18 Marcin Maliszewski PogonSportNet.pl 23
19 Marcin Skupiński RT Trans 22
- Patryk Stefańczyk RT Trans 22
21 Daniel Gładzki Tramwaje Szczecińskie 21
- Marcin Boratyński Sędziowie ZZPN 21
23 Bartłomiej Berdzik Sędziowie ZZPN 20
24 Andrzej Krajewski Tramwaje Szczecińskie 18
- Konrad Dajnowiec PogonSportNet.pl 18
- Patryk Nowicki Sędziowie ZZPN 18
27 Łukasz Miązko Tramwaje Szczecińskie 17
28 Łukasz Lipski Bezimienni 16
- Sebastian Ładowski RT Trans 16
- Piotr Bitel Sędziowie ZZPN 16
- Tomasz Czarnecki Sędziowie ZZPN 16
32 Piotr Sierociński Unilever & Farutex 15
33 Jakub Górka PogonSportNet.pl 14
- Karol Nowek Bezimienni 14
- Marek Żuk Unilever & Farutex 14
36 Ryszard Bonda Bezimienni 13
- Paweł Czerniawski RT Trans 13
- Mariusz Bacia Bezimienni 13
39 Adrian Nawacki PogonSportNet.pl 12
- Dariusz Pińkowski PogonSportNet.pl 12
- Józef Kwiatkowski Bezimienni 12
42 Piotr Mielczarek FC Full 10
- Krzysztof Oniszczenko FC Full 10
- Tomasz Wilkanowski Sędziowie ZZPN 10
- Grzegorz Garzyński Gregorex 10
46 Michał Szymański Tramwaje Szczecińskie  9
- Kacper Woźniak Unilever & Farutex  9
- Krzysztof Niezgoda Bezimienni  9
- Bogusz Kluz Sędziowie ZZPN  9
50 Mateusz Lewaniak Tramwaje Szczecińskie  8
- Mariusz Nazaruk RT Trans  8
52 Tomasz Guzikowski FC Full  7
53 Oliwer Pachuta FC Full  6
- Tomasz Księżopolski RT Trans  6
- Rafał Dziedzic Unilever & Farutex  6
- Kacper Kozieł Tramwaje Szczecińskie  6
- Daniel Wójcikiewicz Tramwaje Szczecińskie  6
- Patryk Zwierzyk Unilever & Farutex  6
- Kamil Jędrzejczyk Tramwaje Szczecińskie  6
- Jakub Wąsik FC Full  6
61 Patryk Krajewski Tramwaje Szczecińskie  5
- Marek Sagalski RT Trans  5
- Michał Tecław PogonSportNet.pl  5
- Grzegorz Pach Gregorex  5
- Rafał Mrotek Tramwaje Szczecińskie  5
- Paweł Jaromoszewicz PogonSportNet.pl  5
67 Maciej Bielawa Tramwaje Szczecińskie  4
- Krystian Panek FC Full  4
- Dariusz Woźniak PogonSportNet.pl  4
- Piotr Wyrzykowski Bezimienni  4
- Karol Matusiak Gregorex  4
72 Miłosz Ruciński Unilever & Farutex  3
- Marcin Bołbat Tramwaje Szczecińskie  3
- Arkadiusz Świątek Gregorex  3
- Sebastian Kachnowicz Sędziowie ZZPN  3
- Łukasz Pawłowski Bezimienni  3
77 Łukasz Drajer Bezimienni  2
- Artur Diufer Unilever & Farutex  2
- Przemysław Rafalski Tramwaje Szczecińskie  2
- Krzysztof Wenerski FC Full  2
- Radosław Korczakowski FC Full  2
82 Tomasz Gowin FC Full  1
- Dawid Bieloch Bezimienni  1
- Michał Sawczyn Unilever & Farutex  1
- Daniel Trzepacz PogonSportNet.pl  1
- Robert Hosa PogonSportNet.pl  1
- Andrzej Supel RT Trans  1