Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 2L W18


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Robert 'Zalewski' Zalewski Tramwaje Szczecińskie 83
2 Damian 'Pawłowski' Pawłowski Gregorex/Emka Trans 53
3 Piotr 'Bieniek' Bieniek Sędziowie ZZPN 51
4 Robert Kwiatkowski FC Full 45
5 Piotr Kepke RT Trans 35
6 Jakub Lipski PogonSportNet.pl 34
7 Mariusz 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Gregorex/Emka Trans 30
- Michał Tucholski RT Trans 30
9 Michał Wójcik Gregorex/Emka Trans 29
10 Paweł 'Jatczak' Jatczak Gregorex/Emka Trans 27
11 Michał 'Jatczak' Jatczak Gregorex/Emka Trans 26
12 Maciej 'Kułak' Kułak Sędziowie ZZPN 25
13 Tomasz 'Kuligowski' Kuligowski Bezimienni 24
- Daniel Jóźwiak FC Full 24
15 Wojciech Wenerski FC Full 22
- Michał 'Wodecki' Wodecki PogonSportNet.pl 22
17 Tomasz 'Woronko' Woronko Bezimienni 21
18 Marcin Maliszewski PogonSportNet.pl 20
19 Marcin Skupiński RT Trans 19
20 Konrad Dajnowiec PogonSportNet.pl 18
- Patryk Stefańczyk RT Trans 18
22 Daniel Gładzki Tramwaje Szczecińskie 17
- Andrzej Krajewski Tramwaje Szczecińskie 17
- Bartłomiej 'Berdzik' Berdzik Sędziowie ZZPN 17
25 Łukasz Miązko Tramwaje Szczecińskie 16
- Sebastian 'Ładowski' Ładowski RT Trans 16
27 Łukasz 'Lipski' Lipski Bezimienni 15
- Marcin 'Boratyński' Boratyński Sędziowie ZZPN 15
- Patryk 'Nowicki' Nowicki Sędziowie ZZPN 15
30 Jakub 'Górka' Górka PogonSportNet.pl 14
- Piotr 'Bitel' Bitel Sędziowie ZZPN 14
32 Paweł Czerniawski RT Trans 13
- Tomasz 'Czarnecki' Czarnecki Sędziowie ZZPN 13
34 Mariusz 'Bacia' Bacia Bezimienni 12
35 Adrian Nawacki PogonSportNet.pl 11
- Piotr Sierociński Orbis & Farutex 11
37 Piotr Mielczarek FC Full 10
- Ryszard 'Bonda' Bonda Bezimienni 10
- Krzysztof Oniszczenko FC Full 10
40 Karol 'Nowek' Nowek Bezimienni  9
- Krzysztof 'Niezgoda' Niezgoda Bezimienni  9
- Bogusz 'Kluz' Kluz Sędziowie ZZPN  9
43 Mateusz Lewaniak Tramwaje Szczecińskie  8
- Marek Żuk Orbis & Farutex  8
45 Dariusz Pińkowski PogonSportNet.pl  7
- Kacper Woźniak Orbis & Farutex  7
- Grzegorz 'Garzyński' Garzyński Gregorex/Emka Trans  7
48 Michał Szymański Tramwaje Szczecińskie  6
- Tomasz 'Księżopolski' Księżopolski RT Trans  6
- Rafał Dziedzic Orbis & Farutex  6
- Mariusz Nazaruk RT Trans  6
- Kacper Kozieł Tramwaje Szczecińskie  6
- Tomasz 'Wilkanowski' Wilkanowski Sędziowie ZZPN  6
- Kamil 'Jędrzejczyk' Jędrzejczyk Tramwaje Szczecińskie  6
55 Patryk Krajewski Tramwaje Szczecińskie  5
- Patryk Zwierzyk Orbis & Farutex  5
- Grzegorz 'Pach' Pach Gregorex/Emka Trans  5
- Józef 'Kwiatkowski' Kwiatkowski Bezimienni  5
59 Maciej Bielawa Tramwaje Szczecińskie  4
- Krystian Panek FC Full  4
- Daniel Wójcikiewicz Tramwaje Szczecińskie  4
- Jakub Wąsik FC Full  4
- Paweł Jaromoszewicz PogonSportNet.pl  4
- Karol 'Matusiak' Matusiak Gregorex/Emka Trans  4
65 Oliwer Pachuta FC Full  3
- Marek Sagalski RT Trans  3
- Miłosz Ruciński Orbis & Farutex  3
- Marcin 'Bołbat' Bołbat Tramwaje Szczecińskie  3
- Arkadiusz 'Świątek' Świątek Gregorex/Emka Trans  3
- Sebastian 'Kachnowicz' Kachnowicz Sędziowie ZZPN  3
71 Łukasz 'Drajer' Drajer Bezimienni  2
- Artur Diufer Orbis & Farutex  2
- Krzysztof Wenerski FC Full  2
- Michał Tecław PogonSportNet.pl  2
- Rafał Mrotek Tramwaje Szczecińskie  2
- Dariusz Woźniak PogonSportNet.pl  2
- Tomasz Guzikowski FC Full  2
- Radosław Korczakowski FC Full  2
79 Tomasz 'Gowin' Gowin FC Full  1
- Przemysław Rafalski Tramwaje Szczecińskie  1
- Dawid 'Bieloch' Bieloch Bezimienni  1
- Michał 'Sawczyn' Sawczyn Orbis & Farutex  1
- Daniel Trzepacz PogonSportNet.pl  1
- Robert Hosa PogonSportNet.pl  1
- Andrzej Supel RT Trans  1