Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 3LB W18


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Daniel Ziółkowski Grupa Azoty 50
2 Marcin Rajmer Grupa Azoty 48
3 Dominik Zonik Ubezpieczenia RR. 44
4 Marcin Malkowski K.S Adamus I 41
5 Bartosz Tylicki Agryf 39
6 Aleksander Teresiak K.S Adamus I 37
7 Paweł Pędzisz STR 31
8 Paweł Waltrowicz Ubezpieczenia RR. 26
9 Bartosz Startek Kongsberg Maritime 24
- Patryk Rajer Grupa Azoty 24
11 Mateusz Kosecki K.S Adamus I 22
12 Grzegorz Śpiewak Agryf 19
13 Radek Kucharczyk Agryf 18
- Paweł Pacholski Grupa Azoty 18
15 Arkadiusz Zawadzki Ubezpieczenia RR. 16
- Oleksandr Semkovych STR 16
17 Karol Kaczorowski NETTO 15
- Zbigniew Węczkowski Agryf 15
- Michał Osipowicz STR 15
- Damian Maziak Kongsberg Maritime 15
21 Karol Niesterowicz K.S Adamus I 14
- Jacek Wasielewski Agryf 14
- Damian Waszkiewicz Grupa Azoty 14
- Sebastian Chomontek STR 14
25 Rafał Lauga Agryf 13
26 Daniel Gumowski NETTO 11
- Tomasz Krzyżański K.S Adamus I 11
- Arkadiusz Ptaszyński Kongsberg Maritime 11
- Grzegorz Zieliński Kongsberg Maritime 11
- Mirosław Podstolak Kongsberg Maritime 11
31 Patryk Grudniewski Grupa Azoty 10
- Paweł Czerniawski Ubezpieczenia RR. 10
- Samuel Magierski NETTO 10
- Krzysztof Rutecki Ubezpieczenia RR. 10
35 Daniel Spławski STR  8
- Marek Teresiak K.S Adamus I  8
37 Krzysztof Hoppe Agryf  7
- Tomasz Putkiewicz Agryf  7
- Batłomiej Grzydziel FC Będą Baty  7
- Andrzej Miązek Ubezpieczenia RR.  7
- Piotr Łagodzicz STR  7
- Marcin Siwiński STR  7
43 Remigiusz Ramutkowski NETTO  6
- Maciej Hańko K.S Adamus I  6
- Marcin Dorsz Grupa Azoty  6
- Tomasz Filarowicz Grupa Azoty  6
- Jakub Kowalczyk FC Będą Baty  6
- Wojciech Szkudlarek NETTO  6
49 Mariusz Malinowski NETTO  5
- Krzysztof Moczulski Kongsberg Maritime  5
- Mateusz Biernacki Kongsberg Maritime  5
- Artur Witman Grupa Azoty  5
53 Michał Musiałowski NETTO  4
- Jacek Zienkiewicz Ubezpieczenia RR.  4
- Paweł Grosicki Ubezpieczenia RR.  4
- Adrian Szymański Agryf  4
- Michał Kochanowski STR  4
- Marcin Witkowski Kongsberg Maritime  4
- Mariusz Szmit Grupa Azoty  4
- Marcin Czarnecki NETTO  4
- Łukasz Duraj Grupa Azoty  4
- Tomasz Pasieka NETTO  4
- Filip Godlewski Grupa Azoty  4
- Tomasz Błażewicz FC Będą Baty  4
- Patryk Tołek K.S Adamus I  4
66 Artur Jakubik FC Będą Baty  3
- Patryk Rajsel STR  3
- Łukasz Romanowski K.S Adamus I  3
- Jakub Wąsik K.S Adamus I  3
- Filip Szymański FC Będą Baty  3
- Bartosz Szczepaniak NETTO  3
- Jakub Wierzchowski NETTO  3
- Sylwester Grzyb Grupa Azoty  3
- Kamil Cieślik NETTO  3
- Andrzej Perz Ubezpieczenia RR.  3
- Dariusz Litwiński Ubezpieczenia RR.  3
77 Wojciech Kiedos FC Będą Baty  2
- Rysto Gogarowski Ubezpieczenia RR.  2
- Tomasz Ceglarz Kongsberg Maritime  2
- Michał Suwała Kongsberg Maritime  2
- Leszek Zawada Agryf  2
- Marcin Walicki Ubezpieczenia RR.  2
- Krzysztof Bojaruniec Agryf  2
- Kuba Szymański FC Będą Baty  2
- Jakub Bolenajc Kongsberg Maritime  2
- Tomasz Tuczkowski Ubezpieczenia RR.  2
- Maciej Orliński Kongsberg Maritime  2
- Adam Salamon K.S Adamus I  2
- Piotr Paul Agryf  2
- Konrad Stefański K.S Adamus I  2
- Bartosz Augustyniak K.S Adamus I  2
92 Jarosław Celmar Ubezpieczenia RR.  1
- Krzysztof Jakubczak Ubezpieczenia RR.  1
- Kamil Tylutki FC Będą Baty  1
- Karol Sobczak FC Będą Baty  1
- Krzysztof Komluk FC Będą Baty  1
- Artur Nadkierniczy K.S Adamus I  1
- Szymon Olbiński FC Będą Baty  1
- Adel Radwan FC Będą Baty  1
- Jan Molęda STR  1
- Adam Stechowicz Grupa Azoty  1