Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: SuperLiga 2018/2019


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Mateusz Kowalczyk FootballArena 17
- Marcin Gniotek Impex-Adamus 17
3 Robert Sikorski FC Pierożek 10
- Dominik Ceglarek BRAVO 10
5 Bartosz Ława Stalbest  9
6 Oskar Fijałkowski E-Megasport  8
7 Paweł Pawlaczek Spaw-Mont  6
- Sebastian Prokopowicz 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  6
- Adrian Skorb Impex-Adamus  6
- Tomasz 'Rydzak' Rydzak E-Megasport  6
- Bartosz 'Malczewski' Malczewski BRAVO  6
12 Dominik Grochowski FC Pierożek  5
- Tomasz Kaźmierczak FC Pierożek  5
- Mariusz Substyk Spaw-Mont  5
- Hubert Bylicki FootballArena  5
- Patryk Łukaszewicz E-Megasport  5
- Rafał Kalinowski Stalbest  5
- Patryk Trajdecki Spaw-Mont  5
19 Paweł Jatczak Gregorex  4
- Piotr Siniakiewicz ProEco Biznes  4
- Tomasz Miksa BRAVO  4
- Marcin Grela Spaw-Mont  4
- Sebastian Jałoszyński Impex-Adamus  4
- Paweł Burczak FootballArena  4
- Łukasz Kubicki FootballArena  4
26 Marcin Markiewicz FC Pierożek  3
- Maciej Milanowicz Gregorex  3
- Artur Dmowski BRAVO  3
- Patryk 'Adamczuk' Adamczuk BRAVO  3
- Rafał Andruszko Stalbest  3
- Tomasz Wydmuszek Stalbest  3
- Tomasz Podobas Stalbest  3
- Łukasz 'Lichwiarski' Lichwiarski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  3
- Bartosz Barandowski BRAVO  3
35 Arkadiusz Kondraciuk FC Pierożek  2
- Paweł Franek Spaw-Mont  2
- Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont  2
- Michał Wójcik Gregorex  2
- Damian Pawłowski Gregorex  2
- Tomasz Melzer ProEco Biznes  2
- Marcin Bartczak BRAVO  2
- Paweł Kucaba Spaw-Mont  2
- Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont  2
- Marcin Storek BRAVO  2
- Tomasz Mendak 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Takafumi 'Akahoshi' Akahoshi Stalbest  2
- Karol Tkaczuk 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Dawid Trzeźwiński E-Megasport  2
- Witold Klym Impex-Adamus  2
50 Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont  1
- Daniel Jałoszyński Spaw-Mont  1
- Piotr Borowski ProEco Biznes  1
- Mateusz Lis ProEco Biznes  1
- Marek Lentowszczyk ProEco Biznes  1
- Krzysztof Czapiewski ProEco Biznes  1
- Marcin Owczarzak ProEco Biznes  1
- Piotr Walo ProEco Biznes  1
- Andrzej Matczak ProEco Biznes  1
- Łukasz Fechner Spaw-Mont  1
- Kuba Florczak FootballArena  1
- Piotr 'Sochański' Sochański FootballArena  1
- Bartosz Kaczmarek FootballArena  1
- Daniel Kozłowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  1
- Sebastian 'Murawski' Murawski Stalbest  1
- Sebastian Szych FootballArena  1
- Adam Liszczak FC Pierożek  1
- Arkadiusz Piechowiak E-Megasport  1