Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 1. liga zima 17/18


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Patryk Łukaszewicz E-Megasport 127
2 Hubert Bylicki Berliner Kebab 51
3 Tomasz Kaźmierczak FC Stojanow 50
- Patryk Florczak Berliner Kebab 50
5 Jakub Filip FC Stojanow 48
- Maciej Hofman E-Megasport 48
7 Marcin Masłowski FC Stojanow 47
- Paweł Burczak Berliner Kebab 47
9 Tomasz Bornejko 12. Brygada 41
10 Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont 39
11 Rafał Jakubczyk ProEco Biznes 38
12 Przemysław Jarosz 12. Brygada 32
- Marek Żuk Orbis & Farutex 32
14 Patryk Trajdecki E-Megasport 31
15 Jacek Tryk 12. Brygada 27
16 Paweł Pawlaczek Spaw-Mont 26
17 Mateusz Kowalczyk ProEco Biznes 25
- Bartosz Flis Berliner Kebab 25
- Łukasz Kubicki Berliner Kebab 25
20 Adam Biedrzycki Orbis & Farutex 22
- Marcin Gorczyński Spaw-Mont 22
- Sebastian Szych Berliner Kebab 22
23 Piotr Walo ProEco Biznes 21
24 Kacper Woźniak Orbis & Farutex 20
25 Paweł Franek Spaw-Mont 19
- Damazy Gaweł 12. Brygada 19
27 Przemysław Florek FC Stojanow 18
28 Sławomir Subzda ProEco Biznes 17
- Paweł Suwiński E-Megasport 17
30 Patryk Jakubczyk ProEco Biznes 16
- Marek Lentowszczyk Happy 7 16
- Kuba Florczak Berliner Kebab 16
33 Oskar Linkowicz ProEco Biznes 15
34 Arkadiusz Piechowiak E-Megasport 14
- Krzysztof Augustyniak ProEco Biznes 14
- Patryk Zwierzyk Orbis & Farutex 14
37 Szymon Tofliński FC Stojanow 13
38 Piotr Jankowski 12. Brygada 12
- Ernest Graś E-Megasport 12
- Patryk Przybylski Spaw-Mont 12
41 Radosław Gembiak 12. Brygada 11
- Sławomir Zagrodzki ProEco Biznes 11
- Piotr Borowski ProEco Biznes 11
44 Piotr Dziadosz ProEco Biznes 10
- Michał Ludniewski Spaw-Mont 10
46 Radosław Żygadło 12. Brygada  9
- Jacek Kaczorowski E-Megasport  9
- Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont  9
- Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont  9
50 Sebastian Rolecki 12. Brygada  8
- Łukasz Fechner Spaw-Mont  8
- Damian Ulewski FC Stojanow  8
53 Eryk Kubisiak Spaw-Mont  7
- Patryk Sala Spaw-Mont  7
- Gerard Cichocki 12. Brygada  7
56 Marcin Grela Spaw-Mont  6
- Kamil Zieliński E-Megasport  6
- Sebastian Prokopowicz 12. Brygada  6
- Krzysztof Kropidłowski Orbis & Farutex  6
- Bartosz Kaczmarek Berliner Kebab  6
- Tomasz Melzer Happy 7  6
- Bartosz Kłodziński Spaw-Mont  6
- Piotr Siniak ProEco Biznes  6
- Michał Mirek Orbis & Farutex  6
65 Krzysztof Kornak Happy 7  5
- Artur Wolert FC Stojanow  5
- Szymon Dobosz Spaw-Mont  5
- Miłosz Ruciński Orbis & Farutex  5
69 Krystian Aleksandrzak 12. Brygada  4
- Radosław Puzacz Happy 7  4
- Paweł Żuromski Happy 7  4
- Dariusz Poczekajło 12. Brygada  4
- Roman Bożyk E-Megasport  4
- Bartosz Kadrzyński ProEco Biznes  4
75 Jakub Klimko E-Megasport  3
- Dariusz Zawadzki E-Megasport  3
- Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada  3
- Marek Woźniak E-Megasport  3
- Artur Diufer Orbis & Farutex  3
80 Adam Ostrowski Happy 7  2
- Rafał Wąsowski Spaw-Mont  2
- Filip Pigtryga Spaw-Mont  2
- Oskar Kłodziński Spaw-Mont  2
- Adam Putkiewicz E-Megasport  2
- Robert Trzciński ProEco Biznes  2
- Arkadiusz Lipski FC Stojanow  2
87 Piotr Sierociński Orbis & Farutex  1
- Piotr Deckert Happy 7  1
- Anderson FC Stojanow  1
- Jarosław Fornalik ProEco Biznes  1
- Bartłomiej Woźnicki Spaw-Mont  1
- Kamil Zieliński 12. Brygada  1
- Dariusz Szymański Spaw-Mont  1
- Paweł Rurka Happy 7  1
- Paweł Markiewicz E-Megasport  1
- Michał Tochowicz FC Stojanow  1