• SL

  • 1A

  • 1B

  • 2A

  • 2B

  • 2C

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Stalbest 6 18
2 JS Team 7 16
3 E-Megasport 7 13
4 Impex 6 12
5 FC Pierożek 6 12
6 Gregorex 7 6
7 FootballArena 7 6
8 terminex-meble 7 6
9 ZZPN 7 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Ubezpieczenia R 8 19
2 Opto Team 7 18
3 Dragon Event 9 16
4 Brasileirinho 8 15
5 FC Mierzyn 8 12
6 Spaw-Mont 8 12
7 aquaTMgaz 8 9
8 Alsecco 8 9
9 Tieto 8 6
10 Agryf 8 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Polbit 8 21
2 12. BZ 8 18
3 Drink Team 7 15
4 Tramwaje Szcz. 7 12
5 autoMaks.pl 8 12
6 KONSBUD 8 12
7 LUFY 8 12
8 PogonSportNet 8 9
9 STR 8 6
10 Prawobrzeże 8 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Truck Centrum 9 27
2 Elektro-BUD 8 18
3 Free Media 7 13
4 NETTO 7 13
5 SEC 7 12
6 ABC AUTOPARTS 6 7
7 ENEA 9 7
8 Unilever & Faru 7 6
9 Auto-Maglownice 7 3
10 Los Muchachos 7 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 PAZIM 7 21
2 Fast Terminals 7 18
3 Kongsberg 7 12
4 SafeHol.pl 8 12
5 RT Trans 8 12
6 FC Luzersi 8 9
7 Victoria '95 7 3
8 LiderHouse 8 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 FC Full 8 19
2 Adamus I 7 18
3 ShockDance Dev 8 13
4 Zalando FC 8 12
5 G.Kozłowski 9 12
6 Lewy Team 7 9
7 Vestas 7 6
8 #TwitterSzczeci 8 3
  • G S

  • 1A

  • 1B

  • 2A

  • 2B

  • 2C

Terminarz

Piątek 24.05
20:00
Ubezpieczenia RR - FC Mierzyn
Pogoń SportNet - Tramwaje Szczecińskie

21:00
Vestas - FC Full
Polbit - KONSBUD

Niedziela 26.05

12:00
SEC - ABC Autoparts

13:00
Agryf - Tieto
LiderHouse - Kongsberg

14:00
Lewy Team - Zalando FC
#Twitter Szczecin - Grupa Kozłowski

15:00
Free Media - Unilever&Farutex
Adamus - ShockDance Devils

16:00
Fast Terminals - RT Trans
Pazim-RADISSON - FC Luzersi

17:00
STR - LUFY
Arena Prawobrzeże - autoMaks.pl

18:00
Alsecco - aquaTMgaz
Los Muchachos - Auto-Maglownice

19:00
Brasileirinho - Spaw-Mont
E-Megasport - Stalbest

20:00
Football Arena - JS Team
terminex-meble.pl - Impex

21:00
Dragon Event - Opto Team
FC Pierożek - Sędziowie ZZPN

12. Brygada Zmechanizowana - Drink Team (PRZEŁOŻONE)
Gregorex (pauza)

Kartki

Super Liga:
1- Adamczuk Patryk (Football Arena)
1 - Kondraciuk Arek (FC Pierożek
1- Liszczak Adam (FC Pierożek)
1- Łubian Paweł (terminex-meble.pl)
1- Sochański Piotr (Football Arena)

1A:

2 - Anderson Bernardes (Brasileirinho)
1 - Burda Narcyz (Opto Team)
1 - LLampasi Luis (Brasileirinho)
1 - Nowak Szymon (Agryf)
1 - Śpiewak Grzegorz (Agryf)

1B:
1- Jarmoszewicz Paweł (Pogoń SportNet)
1- Pędzisz Paweł (STR)
1 - Szydłowski Jarosław (autoMaks.pl)
1- Zalewski Robert (Tramwaje Szczecińskie)

2B:
1- Ceglarz Tomasz (Kongsberg)
1 - Gellera Adrian (Victoria '95)
1 - Kelar Łukasz (Victoria '95)
1- Orliński Maciej (Kongsberg)
1 - Piekutowski Adrian (LiderHouse)
1 - Ukleja Paweł (LiderHouse)
1 - Wdowiak Bartosz (LiderHouse)

2C:
1- Kuźnicki Andrzej (ShockDance Devils)