• SL

  • 1A

  • 1B

  • 2A

  • 2B

  • 2C

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Stalbest 12 36
2 Impex 12 27
3 FC Pierożek 13 25
4 JS Team 12 22
5 E-Megasport 13 16
6 Gregorex 13 13
7 FootballArena 11 12
8 terminex-meble 12 11
9 ZZPN 12 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Opto Team 14 36
2 Brasileirinho 14 33
3 Dragon Event 14 22
4 FC Mierzyn 14 22
5 Spaw-Mont 14 19
6 Ubezpieczenia R 14 19
7 aquaTMgaz 13 18
8 Alsecco 14 18
9 Agryf 13 9
10 Tieto 14 9
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Drink Team 14 33
2 Tramwaje Szcz. 14 31
3 12. BZ 14 27
4 Polbit 13 25
5 LUFY 14 24
6 KONSBUD 14 19
7 autoMaks.pl 13 18
8 PogonSportNet 14 16
9 STR 13 9
10 Prawobrzeże 13 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Truck Centrum 13 37
2 Elektro-BUD 14 31
3 Free Media 12 28
4 NETTO 14 25
5 SEC 14 20
6 ABC AUTOPARTS 12 16
7 Auto-Maglownice 13 12
8 Unilever & Faru 12 10
9 ENEA 14 10
10 Los Muchachos 14 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 PAZIM 16 45
2 RT Trans 17 39
3 Fast Terminals 17 39
4 Kongsberg 16 22
5 SafeHol.pl 17 18
6 FC Luzersi 17 18
7 LiderHouse 17 16
8 Victoria '95 17 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Adamus I 15 38
2 FC Full 16 32
3 ShockDance Dev 16 30
4 Zalando FC 17 30
5 Lewy Team 18 24
6 Vestas 17 16
7 G.Kozłowski 14 12
8 #TwitterSzczeci 15 6
  • G S

  • 1A

  • 1B

  • 2A

  • 2B

  • 2C

Terminarz

Do rozegrania:
PAZIM - Kongsberg (ZALEGŁE)
#Twitter Szczecin - FC Full
Agryf - aquaTMgaz (ZALEGŁE)
Free Media - Truck Centrum
ABC Autoparts - Unilever&Farutex
Adamus - FC Full (ZALEGŁE)

ShockDance Devils - Grupa Kozłowski (ZALEGŁE) 

K.S Adamus - Grupa Kozłowski 

Truck Centrym - ABC Autoparts (ZALEGŁE)
Auto-Maglownice - Free Media z 18.08
Football Arena - Impex z 18.08
#Twitter Szczecin - Grupa Kozłowski
Polbit - autoMaks.pl

 -----------------------------------------------

 

Środa 21.08
19:00
STR - Arena Prawobrzeże

Czwartek 22.08
19:00
Lewy Team - #Twitter Szczecin

---------------------------------------------------------------- 

Piątek 23.08

19:00
LiderHouse - Victoria ‘95
SafeHol.pl - FC Luzersi

20:00

Tramwaje Szczecińskie - KONSBUD

autoMaks.pl - STR


21:00

Alsecco - AFF Brasileirinho

Fast Terminals - Pazim-RADISSON

 

Niedziela 25.08

12:00

Vestas - Grupa Kozłowski

13:00

NETTO - Unilever&Farutex
Free Media - ENEA
14:00


Los Muchachos - Truck Centrum
15:00

Kongsberg - RT Trans
FC Mierzyn - Tieto
16:00

LUFY - PogonSportNet.pl
Elektro-BUD - SEC
17:00

Opto Team - Ubezpieczenia RR
ABC Autoparts - Auto-Maglownice
18:00
Drink Team - Polbit
Arena Prawobrzeże - 12. BZ

19:00
Spaw-Mont - Agryf
E-Megasport - FC Pierożek

20:00
Football Arena - Stalbest
terminex-meble.pl - JS Team

21:00
Sędziowie ZZPN - Gregorex
Adamus - FC Full

 

Środa 28.08
19:00
aquaTMgaz - Dragon Event

 

 

 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WEEKEND 30.08-01.09

Sędziowie ZZPN - JS Team
Impex - Stalbest
Gregorex - FC Pierożek
terminex-meble.pl - Football Arena
FC Mierzyn - Alsecco
AFF Brasileirinho - aquaTMgaz
Dragon Event - Spaw-Mont
Agryf  - Opto Team
Ubezpieczenia RR - Tieto
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - Pogon SportNet
KONSBUD - Polbit
LUFY - STR
Drink Team - 12. BZ
autoMaks.pl - Arena Prawobrzeże
Elektro-BUD - Free Media
ENEA - ABC Autoparts
Auto-Maglownice - LOS Muchachos
Truck Centrum - NETTO
Unilever&Farutex - SEC
Adamus - Lewy Team
#Twitter Szczecin - Vestas
Grupa Kozłowski - ShockDance Devils
Zalando FC - FC Full
LiderHouse - Fast Terminals
Pazim-Radisson - SafeHol.pl
FC Luzersi - Kongsberg
RT Trans - Victoria ‘95

 --------------------------------------------------------------------------

WEEKEND 06.09 - 08.09

Sędziowie ZZPN - Football Arena
E-Megasport - terminex-meble.pl
Stalbest - Gregorex
JS Team - Impex
FC Mierzyn - Ubezpieczenia RR
Tieto - Agryf
Opto Team - Dragon Event
Spaw-Mont - AFF Brasileirinho
aquaTMgaz - Alsecco
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - Drink Team
autoMaks.pl - LUFY
Arena Prawobrzeże - KONSBUD
12. BZ - Pogon SportNet
STR - Polbit
Elektro-BUD - Unilever&Farutex
SEC - Truck Centrum
NETTO - Auto-Maglownice
Los Muchachos - ENEA
ABC Autoparts - Free Media
Adamus - Zalando
FC Full - Grupa Kozłowski
Devils - #Twitter Szczecin
Vestas - Lewy Team
LiderHouse - SafeHol.pl
Fast Terminals - Kongsberg
Pazim-Radisson - Victoria ‘95
FC Luzersi - RT Trans

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

WEEKEND 13.09-15.09

Sędziowie ZZPN - FC Pierożek
Stalbest - E-Megasport
JS Team - Football Arena
Impex - terminex-meble.pl
FC Mierzyn - aquaTMgaz
Alsecco - Spaw-Mont
AFF Brasileirinho - Opto Team
Dragon Event - Tieto
Agryf - Ubezpieczenia RR
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - LUFY
Drink Team - KONSBUD
autoMaks.pl - Pogon SportNet
Arena Prawobrzeże - Polbit
12. BZ - STR
Elektro-BUD - ABC Autoparts
Free Media - Los Muchachos
ENEA - NETTO
Auto-Maglownice - SEC
Truck Centrum - Unilever&Farutex
Adamus - Vestas
Lewy Team - Devils
#Twitter Szczecin - FC Full
Grupa Kozłowski - Zalando FC
LiderHouse - FC Luzersi
RT Trans - Pazim-Radisson
Victoria ’95 - Fast Terminals
Kongsberg - SafeHol.pl

 

 

Kartki

Super Liga:
1- Adamczuk Patryk (Football Arena)
1 - Kondraciuk Arek (FC Pierożek
1- Liszczak Adam (FC Pierożek)
1- Łubian Paweł (terminex-meble.pl)
1- Sochański Piotr (Football Arena)

1A:

2 - Anderson Bernardes (Brasileirinho)
1 - Burda Narcyz (Opto Team)
1 - LLampasi Luis (Brasileirinho)
1 - Nowak Szymon (Agryf)
1 - Śpiewak Grzegorz (Agryf)

1B:
1- Jarmoszewicz Paweł (Pogoń SportNet)
1- Pędzisz Paweł (STR)
1 - Szydłowski Jarosław (autoMaks.pl)
1- Zalewski Robert (Tramwaje Szczecińskie)

2B:
1- Ceglarz Tomasz (Kongsberg)
1 - Gellera Adrian (Victoria '95)
1 - Kelar Łukasz (Victoria '95)
1- Orliński Maciej (Kongsberg)
1 - Piekutowski Adrian (LiderHouse)
1 - Ukleja Paweł (LiderHouse)
1 - Wdowiak Bartosz (LiderHouse)

2C:
1- Kuźnicki Andrzej (ShockDance Devils)