• SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 12. BZ 0 0
1 Dragon Event 0 0
1 FC Pierożek 0 0
1 Impex 0 0
1 Logico 0 0
1 Paprikana 0 0
1 Stalbest 0 0
1 terminex-meble 0 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Alpinsky 0 0
1 Autodoc 0 0
1 autoMaks.pl 0 0
1 LUFY 0 0
1 Oldboye 0 0
1 Opto Team 0 0
1 Restauracja Kar 0 0
1 ZZPN 0 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 AG Reklama 0 0
1 Cargo Shipping 0 0
1 Drink Team 0 0
1 Dunika 0 0
1 FC Mierzyn 0 0
1 Grabo Team 0 0
1 Tramwaje Szcz. 0 0
1 Truck Centrum 0 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Agryf 0 0
1 Alsecco 0 0
1 SafeHol.pl 0 0
1 BEST TEAM 0 0
1 Elektro-BUD 0 0
1 ENEA 0 0
1 FC Bezrzecze 0 0
1 FC Perła 0 0
1 G.Kozłowski 0 0
1 Adamus I 0 0
1 Metaltechnica 0 0
1 miranddomy.pl 0 0
1 NETTO 0 0
1 RT Trans 0 0
1 Tieto 0 0
1 TIM S.A. 0 0
1 Zalando FC 0 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 #TwitterSzczeci 0 0
1 Auto-Maglownice 0 0
1 Decathlon 0 0
1 Denthelp.pl 0 0
1 FC DGS 0 0
1 FC Full 0 0
1 FC Luzersi 0 0
1 Free Media 0 0
1 KONSBUD 0 0
1 Lewy Team 0 0
1 Los Muchachos 0 0
1 Modra Team 0 0
1 PogonSportNet 0 0
1 Pogoń 88 0 0
1 Qbański Luzik 0 0
1 SEC 0 0
1 ShockDance Dev 0 0
1 Softvig 0 0
  • SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

No event types were selected in backend

No event types were selected in backend

No event types were selected in backend

No event types were selected in backend

No event types were selected in backend

  • SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

 
 
 
 
 

Terminarz

I. kolejka

Przełożone:
Impex- Dragon Event
FC Pierożek - Pizzeria Paprikana
Grabo Team -Truck Centrum
Sędziowie ZZPN - Autodoc

Piątek 25.09

20:10
RT Trans - TIM S.A.
Oldboye Stali Stocznia - Alpinsky

21:10
FC Bezrzecze - FC Perła
AutoMaks.pl - Karkut Restauracja


Niedziela 27.09


11:00
SoftVig Team - ShockDance Devil

12:00
Agryf - Grupa Kozłowski
FC Ful - FC Demant

13:00

Miranddomy.pl - Tieto

14:00
Zalando FC - Metaltechnica
Free Media - Denthelp.pl

15:00
ENEA - Best Team
Adamus - SafeHol.pl

16:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - Cargo Shipping
Los Muchachos - KONSBUD

17:00
Auto-Maglownice - Modra Team
Lufy - Opto Team

18:00
Drink Team - AG Reklama
Qbański Luzik - SEC

19:00
Stalbest -E-Megasport
Netto - Elektro-BUD

20:00
12 BZ -Terminex
Lewy Team - Pogoń 88

21:00
Decathlon - Pogoń SportNet
FC Mierzyn - Dunika

22:00

FC Luzersi - Twitter Szczecin

Kartki