Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: SuperLiga 2018/2019


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Tomasz 'Rydzak' Rydzak E-Megasport 77
2 Robert Sikorski FC Pierożek 56
3 Adrian Skorb Impex-Adamus 55
4 Kamil Fryszka BRAVO 43
5 Piotr Walo ProEco Biznes 41
6 Sebastian Jałoszyński Impex-Adamus 39
7 Mateusz Kowalczyk FootballArena 38
8 Paweł Jatczak Gregorex 35
9 Bartosz Ława Stalbest 34
10 Patryk Łukaszewicz E-Megasport 31
11 Patryk Trajdecki Spaw-Mont 29
12 Rafał Andruszko Stalbest 26
13 Bartosz Barandowski BRAVO 25
14 Dominik Grochowski FC Pierożek 24
- Arkadiusz Kondraciuk FC Pierożek 24
16 Damian Pawłowski Gregorex 22
17 Marcin Markiewicz FC Pierożek 20
18 Marcin Szewczyk Gregorex 19
19 Tomasz Miksa BRAVO 18
20 Patryk Janczak Impex-Adamus 17
- Marcin Gniotek Impex-Adamus 17
- Oskar Fijałkowski E-Megasport 17
- Rafał Kalinowski Stalbest 17
24 Przemysław Jarosz 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 16
- Mikołaj 'Lebedyński' Lebedyński FC Pierożek 16
26 Artur Dmowski BRAVO 15
27 Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont 14
- Dominik Ceglarek BRAVO 14
29 Maciej Milanowicz Gregorex 13
- Paweł Pawlaczek Spaw-Mont 13
- Łukasz 'Lichwiarski' Lichwiarski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 13
- Witold Klym Impex-Adamus 13
- Michał Jatczak Gregorex 13
- Tomasz 'Burnejko' Burnejko 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 13
35 Karol Tkaczuk 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 12
- Dawid Trzeźwiński E-Megasport 12
- Patryk Żebrowski Stalbest 12
38 Mariusz Substyk Spaw-Mont 11
- Paweł Kucaba Spaw-Mont 11
- Hubert Bylicki FootballArena 11
- Tomasz Wydmuszek Stalbest 11
- Łukasz Kubicki FootballArena 11
- Krystian 'Peda' Peda Stalbest 11
- Adam Ładziak Stalbest 11
45 Tomasz Kaźmierczak FC Pierożek 10
- Piotr Siniakiewicz ProEco Biznes 10
- Łukasz Fechner Spaw-Mont 10
- Bartosz 'Malczewski' Malczewski BRAVO 10
- Paweł Burczak FootballArena 10
- Arkadiusz 'Mysona' Mysona FC Pierożek 10
51 Tomasz Melzer ProEco Biznes  9
- Tomasz Mendak 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  9
- Adam Liszczak FC Pierożek  9
- Daniel Kaszyca Spaw-Mont  9
55 Marcin Storek BRAVO  8
- Sebastian Prokopowicz 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  8
- Bartosz Flis FootballArena  8
58 Piotr Borowski ProEco Biznes  7
- Adrian Kaczmarek Impex-Adamus  7
60 Mateusz Lis ProEco Biznes  6
- Marcin Grela Spaw-Mont  6
- Daniel Kozłowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  6
- Takafumi 'Akahoshi' Akahoshi Stalbest  6
- Piotr Jankowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  6
- Paweł Bącler Impex-Adamus  6
- Marcin Juszczak FootballArena  6
67 Marcin Bartczak BRAVO  5
- Kuba Florczak FootballArena  5
- Gerard Cichocki 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  5
- Paweł Dąbrowski FC Pierożek  5
- Maciej Hofman E-Megasport  5
72 Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont  4
- Marek Lentowszczyk ProEco Biznes  4
- Bartosz Kaczmarek FootballArena  4
- Tomasz Podobas Stalbest  4
- Łukasz 'Koszmider' Koszmider Gregorex  4
- Adrian 'Łukaszewicz' Łukaszewicz E-Megasport  4
78 Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont  3
- Paweł Franek Spaw-Mont  3
- Fryderyk 'Palczewski' Palczewski Impex-Adamus  3
- Michał Wójcik Gregorex  3
- Patryk 'Adamczuk' Adamczuk BRAVO  3
- Arkadiusz Piechowiak E-Megasport  3
- Dariusz Adamczuk BRAVO  3
- Mariusz Lewandowski Gregorex  3
86 Marcin Owczarzak ProEco Biznes  2
- Piotr 'Sochański' Sochański FootballArena  2
- Sebastian 'Murawski' Murawski Stalbest  2
- Wojciech Gałecki Impex-Adamus  2
- Rafał 'Kozłowski' Kozłowski FC Pierożek  2
- Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Ernest Graś E-Megasport  2
- Bartosz 'Przygórzewski' Przygórzewski FC Pierożek  2
- Krzysztof Dominiak Impex-Adamus  2
- Sebastian 'Murawski' Murawski Stalbest  2
- Dawid Markiewicz Impex-Adamus  2
- Damian 'Ludwiczak' Ludwiczak FC Pierożek  2
98 Daniel Jałoszyński Spaw-Mont  1
- Krzysztof Czapiewski ProEco Biznes  1
- Andrzej Matczak ProEco Biznes  1
- Sebastian Szych FootballArena  1
- Marcin Piorun E-Megasport  1
- Paweł 'Kosarzewski' Kosarzewski E-Megasport  1
- Szymon 'Kapelusz' Kapelusz E-Megasport  1
- Patryk Sala Spaw-Mont  1
- Robert Rawa FootballArena  1