Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 2 Liga 2018/2019


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Maciej Maciejewski FC Mierzyn 107
2 Łukasz Aleksandrowicz JS Team 91
3 Piotr Żołnowski Truck Centrum 90
4 Tomasz Mamczyc FC Mierzyn 87
5 Michał Tucholski SEC 74
6 Dawid Teodorczyk JS Team 71
7 Rafał Jędruch Alsecco 69
- Petre 'Gogarowski' Gogarowski LUFY 69
9 Maciej 'Jędrzejewski' Jędrzejewski terminex-meble.pl 67
10 Kacper 'Lipiński' Lipiński KONSBUD 62
11 Leo 'Korytkowski' Korytkowski Alsecco 52
- Konrad 'Barcewicz' Barcewicz terminex-meble.pl 52
- Anderson 'Bernardes' Bernardes Brasileirinho Brazylijska Kuchnia&Bar 52
14 Grzegorz 'Kruk' Kruk JS Team 51
15 Jakub Milanowski Arena Prawobrzeże 45
16 Paweł 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski terminex-meble.pl 42
17 Piotr 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski terminex-meble.pl 41
18 Łukasz Muryń Alsecco 38
- Patryk 'Fabiszewski' Fabiszewski SEC 38
20 Kuba 'Janczewski' Janczewski LUFY 37
21 Michał Stoltman terminex-meble.pl 36
22 Paweł Żuromski Kongsberg Maritime 34
- Mateusz Jakubowski Arena Prawobrzeże 34
- Michał Madej #TwitterSzczecin 34
- Radosław Tabęcki Truck Centrum 34
- Narcyz Burda Auto-Maglownice 34
27 Rafał Sawiniec Fast Terminals 33
28 Mateusz Kowalczyk LiderHouse 31
- Konrad Prawucki JS Team 31
30 Krzysztof Dobrowolski Arena Prawobrzeże 30
- Michał 'Demski' Demski LUFY 30
32 Adam Jakubowski Arena Prawobrzeże 29
- Robert 'Kutyła' Kutyła SEC 29
34 Grzegorz 'Kuś' Kuś Alsecco 28
35 Adrian 'Krzywicki' Krzywicki JS Team 27
36 Mateusz Maciejewski FC Mierzyn 26
- Robert Wilk terminex-meble.pl 26
- Michał 'Kozłowski' Kozłowski Grupa Kozłowski 26
- Maksym Sapon JS Team 26
- Paweł 'Marczuk' Marczuk JS Team 26
41 Michał Studziński JS Team 25
- Piotr Kepke Auto-Maglownice 25
43 Damian Migdał #TwitterSzczecin 24
- Paweł 'Laska' Laska Zalando FC 24
- Kamil Nowak Truck Centrum 24
- Sebastian 'Kmetyk' Kmetyk Alsecco 24
47 Michał Wolski Fast Terminals 22
48 Mariusz 'Andrusewicz' Andrusewicz Alsecco 21
- Mateusz Kasprzyk #TwitterSzczecin 21
50 Bartosz Wdowiak LiderHouse 19
- Dariusz 'Butryn' Butryn SEC 19
- Łukasz Łazarz JS Team 19
53 Anita 'Janik' Janik Arena Prawobrzeże 18
- Paweł Ukleja LiderHouse 18
- Przemysław Toporek SEC 18
- Andrzej 'Maciejewski' Maciejewski Auto-Maglownice 18
57 Dawid Krzyżewski Arena Prawobrzeże 17
- Mirosław Podstolak Kongsberg Maritime 17
- Radosław Piekutowski LiderHouse 17
- Emil 'Borkowski' Borkowski Unilever & Farutex 17
- Patryk Zwierzyk Unilever & Farutex 17
- Kuba Paczóski Brasileirinho Brazylijska Kuchnia&Bar 17
63 Bartosz Witkowski #TwitterSzczecin 16
- Jarosław 'Keraj' Keraj Alsecco 16
- Krzysztof Śledzik Fast Terminals 16
66 Marcin Słowiński LUFY 15
- Robert Iwanow Truck Centrum 15
68 Wojciech Gołębiewski Fast Terminals 14
- Piotr Śmieja LUFY 14
- Szymon Hałasa Truck Centrum 14
- Michał 'Gościniec' Gościniec LUFY 14
- Przemysław Żurowski KONSBUD 14
73 Kacper Woźniak Unilever & Farutex 13
- Piotr Hycaj LiderHouse 13
75 Grzegorz Zieliński Kongsberg Maritime 12
- Łukasz Buczek Fast Terminals 12
- Marcin Gołębiewski Fast Terminals 12
- Maciej Stasiak Fast Terminals 12
- Janusz Lewandowski Lewy Team 12
80 Krzysztof Moczulski Kongsberg Maritime 11
- Paweł Karczmarczuk FC Mierzyn 11
- Miłosz Pogoda terminex-meble.pl 11
- Mirosław Wasyluk terminex-meble.pl 11
- Piotr Mielczarek terminex-meble.pl 11
85 Michał 'Bogusławski' Bogusławski LiderHouse 10
- Adam Gołubowski #TwitterSzczecin 10
- Adam Karczmarczuk FC Mierzyn 10
- Damian Laskowski Truck Centrum 10
- Damian Zagożdżon Zalando FC 10
- Piotr Szczupak Auto-Maglownice 10
- Wojciech 'Gecołd' Gecołd Lewy Team 10
92 Arkadiusz Bas LiderHouse  9
- Paweł Ciarka Fast Terminals  9
- Marcin Rabczyński Fast Terminals  9
- Piotr 'Czerkasow' Czerkasow LUFY  9
- Dariusz Szeszko Zalando FC  9
- Geison 'Ferreira' Ferreira Brasileirinho Brazylijska Kuchnia&Bar  9
- Przemysław 'Franczak' Franczak SEC  9
99 Norbert Bienas Fast Terminals  8
- Janusz Sikora FC Mierzyn  8
- Krzysztof 'Mamuszka' Mamuszka Truck Centrum  8
- Bartosz Szczepanik SEC  8
- Paweł Wagner FC Mierzyn  8
- Sebastian Trochowicz Lewy Team  8
- Cezary 'Domagalski' Domagalski KONSBUD  8
106 Jakub Bolenajc Kongsberg Maritime  7
- Marcin 'Kwiatkowski' Kwiatkowski Alsecco  7
- Piotr Bieniek Fast Terminals  7
- Łukasz 'Machiński' Machiński FC Mierzyn  7
- Sylwester 'Fedorowicz' Fedorowicz Truck Centrum  7
- Kacper Stempiński Zalando FC  7
- Ryszard Urbański Alsecco  7
- Maciej Nowicki terminex-meble.pl  7
- Jacek 'Banc' Banc Auto-Maglownice  7
115 Daniel Szklarz JS Team  6
- Piotr 'Grabarczyk' Grabarczyk JS Team  6
- Jarosław Burdun Fast Terminals  6
- Łukasz Szymkowiak Fast Terminals  6
- Paweł Łubin terminex-meble.pl  6
- Maciej Skitek Grupa Kozłowski  6
- Maurycy Szajko Grupa Kozłowski  6
- Kolya 'Kushnir' Kushnir FC Będą Baty  6
- Przemysław 'Gontarz' Gontarz Lewy Team  6
- Grzegorz 'Bujek' Bujek Alsecco  6
125 Artur Szefer Alsecco  5
- Filip Miklas #TwitterSzczecin  5
- Luis 'Llampasi' Llampasi Brasileirinho Brazylijska Kuchnia&Bar  5
- Adrian Piekutowski LiderHouse  5
- Marcin Walicki JS Team  5
- Krzysztof 'Jawrowski' Jawrowski KONSBUD  5
- Grzegorz Szudarek KONSBUD  5
132 Sylwester Watracz Arena Prawobrzeże  4
- Wojciech Kowalczyk LiderHouse  4
- Kacper Szychowski Grupa Kozłowski  4
- Dominik Zjawiony Truck Centrum  4
- Hamid 'Amer' Amer Brasileirinho Brazylijska Kuchnia&Bar  4
- Eryk Piechowiak FC Będą Baty  4
- Rafał 'Długopolski' Długopolski Auto-Maglownice  4
- Piotr Sierociński Unilever & Farutex  4
- Adam Olender Auto-Maglownice  4
- Sebastian Kordus JS Team  4
- Piotr 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski KONSBUD  4
- Marcin 'Frydrysiak' Frydrysiak Lewy Team  4
- Marek 'Jaśniewski' Jaśniewski Auto-Maglownice  4
145 Michał Suwała Kongsberg Maritime  3
- Tomasz Michnal Unilever & Farutex  3
- Piotr 'Januszewski' Januszewski Zalando FC  3
- Rayer Nayat Grupa Kozłowski  3
- Tomasz Ptak Alsecco  3
- Kamil Włodarczak SEC  3
- Adam Olszewski KONSBUD  3
- Arkadiusz Pajda FC Będą Baty  3
153 Grzegorz 'Brenda' Brenda Unilever & Farutex  2
- Adam Zaborski Zalando FC  2
- Jakub Durkacz Fast Terminals  2
- Piotr Płuciennik SEC  2
- Marcin Korsak LiderHouse  2
- Dariusz 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Lewy Team  2
- Łukasz Osiński KONSBUD  2
- Kacper 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski KONSBUD  2
- Grzegorz 'Danych' Danych Auto-Maglownice  2
- Michał Szymanik terminex-meble.pl  2
- Dariusz 'Kowalski' Kowalski Auto-Maglownice  2
164 Mariusz Watracz Arena Prawobrzeże  1
- Filip 'Małyszko' Małyszko LUFY  1
- Marcin Tamusik Grupa Kozłowski  1
- Marcin Wojciechowski Grupa Kozłowski  1
- Paweł Rosół Grupa Kozłowski  1
- Arkadiusz Świątek JS Team  1
- Krzysztof Łabasiewicz Alsecco  1
- Marcin Wiercioch Arena Prawobrzeże  1
- Paweł 'Jankowski' Jankowski LUFY  1
- Piotr Rybicki Brasileirinho Brazylijska Kuchnia&Bar  1
- Robert Cieślik Lewy Team  1
- Mateusz 'Ciepły' Ciepły Zalando FC  1
- Damian Zmitrowicz Zalando FC  1
- Filip 'Lewocki' Lewocki Zalando FC  1
- Dawid Ścierko Fast Terminals  1
- Edward Jaworski Fast Terminals  1
- Mateusz Deuter Fast Terminals  1