Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 1B


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Kacper 'Orman' Orman PAZIM-RADISSON 112
2 Tomasz Mamczyc FC Mierzyn 109
3 Paweł 'Majewski' Majewski Spaw-Mont 77
4 Ryszard Kosmaczewski LUFY 72
5 Piotr 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Opto Team 66
6 Karol Tkaczuk 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 63
7 Dariusz 'Czerbiński' Czerbiński FC Mierzyn 46
8 Kacper 'Koterba' Koterba ShockDance Devils 42
9 Maciej Maciejewski FC Mierzyn 38
- Mikołaj Mielnikiewicz ShockDance Devils 38
11 Paweł 'Andrzejewski' Andrzejewski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 37
12 Petre 'Gogarowski' Gogarowski LUFY 36
13 Damian 'Kaszyca' Kaszyca Spaw-Mont 32
- Mateusz Ciesielski Cargo Shipping 32
15 Patryk Trajdecki Spaw-Mont 31
16 Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont 30
17 Olivier Pachuta Opto Team 28
- Marcin Szymański ShockDance Devils 28
19 Paweł Kucaba Spaw-Mont 24
20 Mateusz Maciejewski FC Mierzyn 23
21 Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont 22
- Piotr Florek Opto Team 22
23 Marek Rupiński FC Mierzyn 21
- Rafał Sawiniec Cargo Shipping 21
- Łukasz Buczek Cargo Shipping 21
26 Mariusz Substyk Spaw-Mont 20
- Mariusz Milewski ShockDance Devils 20
- Piotr 'Czerkasow' Czerkasow LUFY 20
29 Krzysztof Kornak Opto Team 18
- Jakub Janczewski LUFY 18
31 Jarosław Sajewicz Opto Team 17
- Piotr Śmieja LUFY 17
33 Piotr Mospinek Cargo Shipping 16
- Michał Stygar ShockDance Devils 16
- Radosław Brzeziński Cargo Shipping 16
36 Kacper 'Lipiński' Lipiński KONSBUD 15
- Michał Wolski Cargo Shipping 15
- Narcyz Burda Opto Team 15
39 Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 14
- Sebastian 'Chrzczon' Chrzczon PAZIM-RADISSON 14
- Adrian Pabisiak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl 14
42 Paweł 'Bonaszewski' Bonaszewski Cargo Shipping 13
- Cezary 'Domalski' Domalski KONSBUD 13
- Marcin Wawrzaszek Opto Team 13
- Marek 'Ufnal' Ufnal Opto Team 13
- Tomasz Siara Opto Team 13
47 Piotr 'Bieniek' Bieniek Cargo Shipping 12
- Eryk 'Formanowski' Formanowski PAZIM-RADISSON 12
49 Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont 11
- Adrian 'Janecki' Janecki Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl 11
51 Marcin Rabczyński Cargo Shipping 10
- Krzysztof Sulecki ShockDance Devils 10
- Konrad 'Góra' Góra ShockDance Devils 10
54 Michał 'Dębski' Dębski Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  9
- Andrzej 'Kuźnicki' Kuźnicki ShockDance Devils  9
56 Damian 'Majchrzak' Majchrzak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  8
- Remigiusz Piotrowski LUFY  8
- Michał 'Gościniec' Gościniec LUFY  8
- Krzysztof 'Dołgopol' Dołgopol Cargo Shipping  8
- Mariusz Siara Opto Team  8
61 Filip 'Durkacz' Durkacz Cargo Shipping  7
- Łukasz Fechner Spaw-Mont  7
- Daniel Kozłowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  7
- Paweł Wagner FC Mierzyn  7
65 Marcin Słotwiński LUFY  6
- Daniel Szklarz PAZIM-RADISSON  6
- Michał 'Rosa' Rosa Opto Team  6
68 Piotr 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski KONSBUD  5
- Wojciech Gołębiewski Cargo Shipping  5
- Gerard Cichocki 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  5
- Bartosz 'Targoński' Targoński PAZIM-RADISSON  5
- Piotr 'Kocimski' Kocimski PAZIM-RADISSON  5
- Piotr Walo Spaw-Mont  5
74 Grzegorz Szudarek KONSBUD  4
- Michał 'Demski' Demski LUFY  4
- Adrian 'Szymczyk' Szymczyk PAZIM-RADISSON  4
- Jakub Podbrzeski Opto Team  4
- Olgierd 'Mackiewicz' Mackiewicz ShockDance Devils  4
- Adam Olszewski KONSBUD  4
- Łukasz Szymkowiak Cargo Shipping  4
81 Krzysztof Śledzik Cargo Shipping  3
- Janusz Sikora FC Mierzyn  3
- Przemysław 'Majchrzak' Majchrzak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  3
84 Paweł 'Okonowski' Okonowski KONSBUD  2
- Wiesław 'Marciński' Marciński KONSBUD  2
- Tomasz 'Kowalski' Kowalski Cargo Shipping  2
- Paweł 'Klekociński' Klekociński 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Maciej Stasiak Cargo Shipping  2
- Jakub 'Krause' Krause Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Jakub 'Czubik' Czubik Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Robert Świątek FC Mierzyn  2
- Patryk Sala Spaw-Mont  2
- Łukasz Wieczerzak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Daniel 'Kaniewski' Kaniewski LUFY  2
- Paweł Pawlaczek Spaw-Mont  2
- Łukasz 'Buko' Buko LUFY  2
97 Michał 'Adamczyk' Adamczyk ShockDance Devils  1
- Andrzej 'Jędrusik' Jędrusik KONSBUD  1
- Norbert 'Jomułka' Jomułka KONSBUD  1
- Piotr 'Kubus' Kubus 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  1
- Tomasz 'Zawiślak' Zawiślak LUFY  1
- Emilian 'Kubisiak' Kubisiak Spaw-Mont  1
- Aldona 'Kocimska' Kocimska PAZIM-RADISSON  1
- Krzysztof 'Jaworski' Jaworski KONSBUD  1
- Konrad Piotrowski LUFY  1
- Tomasz Mendak 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  1