Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 1B


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Tomasz Mamczyc FC Mierzyn 24
2 Piotr 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Opto Team 23
3 Paweł 'Majewski' Majewski Spaw-Mont 19
4 Krzysztof Kornak Opto Team 15
5 Maciej Maciejewski FC Mierzyn 14
6 Damian 'Kaszyca' Kaszyca Spaw-Mont 10
- Kacper 'Koterba' Koterba ShockDance Devils 10
- Mateusz Ciesielski Cargo Shipping 10
9 Mikołaj Mielnikiewicz ShockDance Devils  9
- Petre 'Gogarowski' Gogarowski LUFY  9
- Ryszard Kosmaczewski LUFY  9
12 Kacper 'Lipiński' Lipiński KONSBUD  7
- Michał Wolski Cargo Shipping  7
- Olivier Pachuta Opto Team  7
- Dariusz 'Czerbiński' Czerbiński FC Mierzyn  7
16 Paweł Kucaba Spaw-Mont  6
- Damian 'Majchrzak' Majchrzak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  6
18 Rafał Sawiniec Cargo Shipping  5
- Mariusz Milewski ShockDance Devils  5
- Jarosław Sajewicz Opto Team  5
- Michał 'Gościniec' Gościniec LUFY  5
- Michał Stygar ShockDance Devils  5
- Adrian 'Janecki' Janecki Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  5
- Piotr Walo Spaw-Mont  5
25 Mateusz Maciejewski FC Mierzyn  4
- Marek Rupiński FC Mierzyn  4
- Mariusz Substyk Spaw-Mont  4
- Michał 'Dębski' Dębski Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  4
- Paweł 'Bonaszewski' Bonaszewski Cargo Shipping  4
- Marcin Szymański ShockDance Devils  4
- Krzysztof Sulecki ShockDance Devils  4
- Olgierd 'Mackiewicz' Mackiewicz ShockDance Devils  4
33 Marcin Rabczyński Cargo Shipping  3
- Konrad 'Góra' Góra ShockDance Devils  3
- Marcin Słotwiński LUFY  3
- Radosław Brzeziński Cargo Shipping  3
- Gerard Cichocki 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  3
- Piotr 'Bieniek' Bieniek Cargo Shipping  3
- Michał Zieliński Spaw-Mont  3
- Przemysław Biel Spaw-Mont  3
- Tomasz Biel Spaw-Mont  3
- Narcyz Burda Opto Team  3
- Marcin Wawrzaszek Opto Team  3
- Marek 'Ufnal' Ufnal Opto Team  3
- Sebastian 'Chrzczon' Chrzczon PAZIM-RADISSON  3
- Mariusz Siara Opto Team  3
47 Grzegorz Szudarek KONSBUD  2
- Patryk Trajdecki Spaw-Mont  2
- Piotr Mospinek Cargo Shipping  2
- Remigiusz Piotrowski LUFY  2
- Paweł 'Okonowski' Okonowski KONSBUD  2
- Wiesław 'Marciński' Marciński KONSBUD  2
- Kacper 'Orman' Orman PAZIM-RADISSON  2
- Cezary 'Domalski' Domalski KONSBUD  2
- Adrian 'Szymczyk' Szymczyk PAZIM-RADISSON  2
- Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Tomasz 'Kowalski' Kowalski Cargo Shipping  2
- Piotr Florek Opto Team  2
- Piotr 'Kocimski' Kocimski PAZIM-RADISSON  2
- Bartosz 'Targoński' Targoński PAZIM-RADISSON  2
- Jakub 'Czubik' Czubik Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Jakub 'Krause' Krause Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Jakub Janczewski LUFY  2
- Tomasz Siara Opto Team  2
65 Krzysztof Śledzik Cargo Shipping  1
- Michał 'Adamczyk' Adamczyk ShockDance Devils  1
- Andrzej 'Kuźnicki' Kuźnicki ShockDance Devils  1
- Michał 'Demski' Demski LUFY  1
- Piotr 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski KONSBUD  1
- Daniel Szklarz PAZIM-RADISSON  1
- Andrzej 'Jędrusik' Jędrusik KONSBUD  1
- Maciej Stasiak Cargo Shipping  1
- Wojciech Gołębiewski Cargo Shipping  1
- Paweł 'Klekociński' Klekociński 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  1
- Janusz Sikora FC Mierzyn  1
- Michał 'Rosa' Rosa Opto Team  1
- Jakub Podbrzeski Opto Team  1
- Norbert 'Jomułka' Jomułka KONSBUD  1
- Krzysztof 'Dołgopol' Dołgopol Cargo Shipping  1
- Eryk 'Formanowski' Formanowski PAZIM-RADISSON  1
- Przemysław 'Majchrzak' Majchrzak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  1
- Robert Świątek FC Mierzyn  1
- Łukasz Buczek Cargo Shipping  1
- Patryk Sala Spaw-Mont  1
- Adam Olszewski KONSBUD  1