Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 2B


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Marcin 'Kowal' Kowal Dunika 67
2 Paweł 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski Altor 59
3 Bartosz Tylicki Agryf 39
4 Jakub 'Małysza' Małysza Los Muchachos Del Machon 38
5 Paweł 'Lisowski' Lisowski Softvig Team 36
6 Jacek 'Wasilewski' Wasilewski Agryf 33
7 Paweł 'Baranowski' Baranowski Softvig Team 31
8 Marek Mróz Softvig Team 30
- Paweł Czerniawski RT Trans 30
10 Ryszard 'Maciejewski' Maciejewski Softvig Team 29
11 Robert Kwiatkowski Dunika 27
- Bartosz Startek Kongsberg Maritime 27
13 Michał 'Legęcki' Legęcki Altor 25
14 Łukasz 'Krokos' Krokos Softvig Team 21
15 Bartosz Wdowiak LiderHouse 20
16 Grzegorz Śpiewak Agryf 19
- Krzysztof 'Musiał' Musiał Lewy Team 19
- Piotr Kepke RT Trans 19
19 Zbigniew Węczkowski Agryf 18
- Piotr 'Hrycaj' Hrycaj LiderHouse 18
21 Adrian Szymański Agryf 17
- Sebastian 'Marcinowski' Marcinowski LiderHouse 17
- Artem 'Shkabaenia' Shkabaenia Autodoc 17
24 Marek Sagalski RT Trans 16
- Yaroslaw 'Kravchenko' Kravchenko Autodoc 16
26 Paweł 'Rosiek' Rosiek Altor 15
- Alexandr 'Boro' Boro Autodoc 15
28 Andrii 'Honeharenko' Honeharenko Autodoc 14
- Grzegorz 'Kowalewski' Kowalewski Lewy Team 14
30 Marcin 'Frydrysiak' Frydrysiak Lewy Team 13
- Marcel 'Szaranek' Szaranek Los Muchachos Del Machon 13
- Damian 'Oskroba' Oskroba Autodoc 13
33 Krzysztof Oniszczenko Dunika 12
- Dmytro 'Dorothenko' Dorothenko Autodoc 12
35 Radosław Piekutowski LiderHouse 11
- Patryk 'Pich' Pich Los Muchachos Del Machon 11
- Maciej 'Hołys' Hołys Dunika 11
- Patryk Stefańczyk RT Trans 11
39 Paweł Paul Agryf 10
- Arkadiusz Bas LiderHouse 10
41 Marcin 'Pawlak' Pawlak Softvig Team  9
- Jerzy 'Kałużny' Kałużny Softvig Team  9
43 Wojciech 'Giecołd' Giecołd Lewy Team  8
- Marcin Skupiński RT Trans  8
- Szymon Nowak Agryf  8
- Sebastian 'Trochonowicz' Trochonowicz Lewy Team  8
- Łukasz 'Postarenczak' Postarenczak Dunika  8
48 Radosław Samson Altor  7
- Adrian Piekutowski LiderHouse  7
- Mariusz Nazaruk RT Trans  7
- Tomasz Putkiewicz Agryf  7
- Grzegorz Zieliński Kongsberg Maritime  7
- Kamil 'Straszko' Straszko LiderHouse  7
54 Marcin 'Kapuściński' Kapuściński Los Muchachos Del Machon  6
- Tomasz 'Hołowiej' Hołowiej Dunika  6
- Krystian 'Brejlak' Brejlak Altor  6
- Nazarii 'Kobzar' Kobzar Autodoc  6
- Adam 'Prociak' Prociak Softvig Team  6
- Oleksandr 'Minaier' Minaier Autodoc  6
60 Jaromir 'Chojecki' Chojecki Altor  5
- Rafał 'Olbracht' Olbracht Softvig Team  5
- Adam 'Manowski' Manowski Altor  5
63 Janusz Lewandowski Lewy Team  4
- Paweł Ukleja LiderHouse  4
- Piotr 'Tworek' Tworek Dunika  4
- Patryk 'Radke' Radke Dunika  4
- Kuba 'Stasiak' Stasiak LiderHouse  4
- Marcin Szpak Kongsberg Maritime  4
- Valerii 'Kolisnychenko' Kolisnychenko Autodoc  4
- Robert 'Brzozowski' Brzozowski Dunika  4
71 Piotr 'Grabarczyk' Grabarczyk Dunika  3
- Jarosław 'Karaszewski' Karaszewski LiderHouse  3
- Piotr 'Wiatr' Wiatr Altor  3
- Przemysław 'Gontarz' Gontarz Lewy Team  3
- Paweł 'Ławrowski' Ławrowski Softvig Team  3
76 Przemysław Światły Lewy Team  2
- Grzegorz 'Niedzielski' Niedzielski Altor  2
- Jacek 'Halecki' Halecki Dunika  2
- Rafał Langa Agryf  2
- Marek 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski Lewy Team  2
- Dariusz 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Lewy Team  2
- Davyd 'Honchazuk' Honchazuk Autodoc  2
- Ruslaw 'Chobitok' Chobitok Autodoc  2
- Krzysztof Dobrowolski Lewy Team  2
- Mykhailo 'Krylenko' Krylenko Autodoc  2
- Oleks 'Novokhałk' Novokhałk Autodoc  2
87 Daniel 'Litka' Litka Softvig Team  1
- Krzysztof Wenerski Dunika  1
- Michał Suwała Kongsberg Maritime  1
- Bartosz 'Fałowski' Fałowski Softvig Team  1
- Krzysztof Hoppe Agryf  1
- Sebastian Roszkowski Softvig Team  1
- Michał Napiórkowski Kongsberg Maritime  1
- Maciej 'Tuszkiewicz' Tuszkiewicz Dunika  1
- Krzysztof Białek Dunika  1
- Radosław Kucharczyk Agryf  1
- Krzysztof Bojaruniec Agryf  1
- Dominik 'Dymkowski' Dymkowski Dunika  1