Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: 2B


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Marcin 'Kowal' Kowal Dunika 82
2 Paweł 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski Altor 80
3 Jakub 'Małysza' Małysza Los Muchachos Del Machon 48
4 Bartosz Tylicki Agryf 47
5 Bartosz Startek Kongsberg Maritime 43
6 Jacek 'Wasilewski' Wasilewski Agryf 42
7 Paweł 'Lisowski' Lisowski Softvig Team 41
8 Paweł 'Baranowski' Baranowski Softvig Team 38
9 Marek Mróz Softvig Team 37
10 Paweł Czerniawski RT Trans 35
11 Robert Kwiatkowski Dunika 34
12 Michał 'Legęcki' Legęcki Altor 32
13 Ryszard 'Maciejewski' Maciejewski Softvig Team 29
14 Bartosz Wdowiak LiderHouse 24
15 Łukasz 'Krokos' Krokos Softvig Team 22
- Piotr Kepke RT Trans 22
17 Piotr 'Hrycaj' Hrycaj LiderHouse 21
18 Zbigniew Węczkowski Agryf 20
- Grzegorz Śpiewak Agryf 20
20 Sebastian 'Marcinowski' Marcinowski LiderHouse 19
- Krzysztof 'Musiał' Musiał Lewy Team 19
- Alexandr 'Boro' Boro Autodoc 19
23 Adrian Szymański Agryf 18
24 Yaroslaw 'Kravchenko' Kravchenko Autodoc 17
- Damian 'Oskroba' Oskroba Autodoc 17
- Artem 'Shkabaenia' Shkabaenia Autodoc 17
27 Patryk 'Pich' Pich Los Muchachos Del Machon 16
- Marek Sagalski RT Trans 16
29 Paweł 'Rosiek' Rosiek Altor 15
30 Andrii 'Honeharenko' Honeharenko Autodoc 14
- Krzysztof Oniszczenko Dunika 14
- Grzegorz 'Kowalewski' Kowalewski Lewy Team 14
33 Marcin 'Frydrysiak' Frydrysiak Lewy Team 13
- Marcel 'Szaranek' Szaranek Los Muchachos Del Machon 13
- Dmytro 'Dorothenko' Dorothenko Autodoc 13
36 Radosław Samson Altor 12
- Arkadiusz Bas LiderHouse 12
- Grzegorz Zieliński Kongsberg Maritime 12
- Jerzy 'Kałużny' Kałużny Softvig Team 12
40 Radosław Piekutowski LiderHouse 11
- Maciej 'Hołys' Hołys Dunika 11
- Patryk Stefańczyk RT Trans 11
- Łukasz 'Postarenczak' Postarenczak Dunika 11
44 Paweł Paul Agryf 10
- Wojciech 'Giecołd' Giecołd Lewy Team 10
- Sebastian 'Trochonowicz' Trochonowicz Lewy Team 10
- Michał Suwała Kongsberg Maritime 10
48 Mariusz Nazaruk RT Trans  9
- Marcin Szpak Kongsberg Maritime  9
- Marcin 'Pawlak' Pawlak Softvig Team  9
51 Marcin Skupiński RT Trans  8
- Szymon Nowak Agryf  8
- Krystian 'Brejlak' Brejlak Altor  8
- Przemysław 'Gontarz' Gontarz Lewy Team  8
55 Adrian Piekutowski LiderHouse  7
- Marcin 'Kapuściński' Kapuściński Los Muchachos Del Machon  7
- Tomasz 'Hołowiej' Hołowiej Dunika  7
- Piotr 'Tworek' Tworek Dunika  7
- Tomasz Putkiewicz Agryf  7
- Kamil 'Straszko' Straszko LiderHouse  7
61 Nazarii 'Kobzar' Kobzar Autodoc  6
- Adam 'Prociak' Prociak Softvig Team  6
- Oleksandr 'Minaier' Minaier Autodoc  6
- Michał Napiórkowski Kongsberg Maritime  6
65 Kuba 'Stasiak' Stasiak LiderHouse  5
- Jaromir 'Chojecki' Chojecki Altor  5
- Rafał 'Olbracht' Olbracht Softvig Team  5
- Adam 'Manowski' Manowski Altor  5
- Arkadiusz Ptaszyński Kongsberg Maritime  5
70 Janusz Lewandowski Lewy Team  4
- Paweł Ukleja LiderHouse  4
- Patryk 'Radke' Radke Dunika  4
- Valerii 'Kolisnychenko' Kolisnychenko Autodoc  4
- Robert 'Brzozowski' Brzozowski Dunika  4
- Mykhailo 'Krylenko' Krylenko Autodoc  4
76 Ruslaw 'Chobitok' Chobitok Autodoc  3
- Piotr 'Grabarczyk' Grabarczyk Dunika  3
- Jarosław 'Karaszewski' Karaszewski LiderHouse  3
- Piotr 'Wiatr' Wiatr Altor  3
- Paweł 'Ławrowski' Ławrowski Softvig Team  3
81 Przemysław Światły Lewy Team  2
- Grzegorz 'Niedzielski' Niedzielski Altor  2
- Jacek 'Halecki' Halecki Dunika  2
- Rafał Langa Agryf  2
- Davyd 'Honchazuk' Honchazuk Autodoc  2
- Marek 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski Lewy Team  2
- Dariusz 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Lewy Team  2
- Bartosz 'Fałowski' Fałowski Softvig Team  2
- Krzysztof Dobrowolski Lewy Team  2
- Oleks 'Novokhałk' Novokhałk Autodoc  2
91 Daniel 'Litka' Litka Softvig Team  1
- Krzysztof Wenerski Dunika  1
- Krzysztof Hoppe Agryf  1
- Sebastian Roszkowski Softvig Team  1
- Krzysztof Białek Dunika  1
- Maciej 'Tuszkiewicz' Tuszkiewicz Dunika  1
- Radosław Kucharczyk Agryf  1
- Krzysztof Bojaruniec Agryf  1
- Dominik 'Dymkowski' Dymkowski Dunika  1