Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: SL


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Bartosz Ława Stalbest 12
- Łukasz Cymański 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 12
3 Mateusz 'Kosacki' Kosacki Pizzeria Paprikana 11
4 Patryk 'Baranowski' Baranowski Stalbest 10
- Adrian Skorb Impex 10
- Mateusz 'Kuc' Kuc 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana 10
7 Bartosz Barandowski Impex  9
8 Patryk Żebrowski Stalbest  8
- Daniel Kozłowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  8
- Karol Tkaczuk 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  8
- Tomasz Mendak 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  8
12 Adam Ładziak Stalbest  7
- Krystian Peda Stalbest  7
14 Dawid Trzeźwiński E-Megasport  6
- Artur Dmowski FC Pierożek  6
- Piotr 'Kubus' Kubus 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  6
17 Jakub 'Hilicki' Hilicki Impex  5
- Tomasz Melzer terminex-meble.pl  5
- Kacper 'Chruściński' Chruściński 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  5
20 Tomasz Rydzak E-Megasport  4
- Patryk Baliński Dragon Event  4
- Maksymilian Rogalski Stalbest  4
- Mateusz 'Topór' Topór E-Megasport  4
- Marcin Juszczak Pizzeria Paprikana  4
- Arkadiusz Kondraciuk FC Pierożek  4
26 Tomasz Wydmuszek Stalbest  3
- Maciej 'Żuchowski' Żuchowski E-Megasport  3
- Patryk Florczak Dragon Event  3
- Robert Sikorski FC Pierożek  3
- Marcin Markiewicz FC Pierożek  3
- Krzysztof Dominiak Impex  3
32 Rafał Andruszko Stalbest  2
- Dawid 'Jaz' Jaz Dragon Event  2
- Damian Rusinek Dragon Event  2
- Piotr Jankowski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Adrian Kaczmarek Impex  2
- Piotr Walo Impex  2
- Witold Klym Impex  2
- Dominik Grochowski FC Pierożek  2
- Sebastian Jałoszyński Impex  2
- Bartłomiej 'Kaczmarek' Kaczmarek Pizzeria Paprikana  2
- Łukasz Głowacki Dragon Event  2
- Paweł 'Andrzejewski' Andrzejewski 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  2
- Maciej 'Wilaszek' Wilaszek Dragon Event  2
- Damian 'Górewicz' Górewicz FC Pierożek  2
- Maciej Stolarczyk E-Megasport  2
- Mateusz Tonder Dragon Event  2
48 Sebastian Czaplicki E-Megasport  1
- Kamil 'Mazur' Mazur E-Megasport  1
- Paweł Jatczak terminex-meble.pl  1
- Piotr 'Wilkocki' Wilkocki Dragon Event  1
- Artur Dąbrowski Stalbest  1
- Bartosz Przygórzewski FC Pierożek  1
- Michał 'Topór' Topór E-Megasport  1
- Paweł Burczak Pizzeria Paprikana  1
- Norbert Domagalski Dragon Event  1
- Piotr Strzelec 12. Brygada Zmechanizowana  1