Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: A1


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Maciej Hofman Oldboye Stali Stocznia 56
2 Marcin Boratyński Sędziowie ZZPN 47
3 Petre 'Gogarowski' Gogarowski LUFY 44
- Ryszard Kosmaczewski LUFY 44
- Wojciech Gabrysiak autoMaks.pl 44
6 Piotr Bieniek Sędziowie ZZPN 41
7 Emil 'Pasternak' Pasternak autoMaks.pl 38
8 Piotr Florek Opto Team 31
9 Michał 'Maćkowski' Maćkowski Sędziowie ZZPN 30
10 Adam Wijatowski Restauracja Karkut 28
11 Tomasz Siara Opto Team 23
- Daniel 'Kaniewski' Kaniewski LUFY 23
- Krzysztof Kornak Opto Team 23
14 Patryk 'Orman' Orman Restauracja Karkut 22
- Piotr Śmieja LUFY 22
16 Piotr Bitel Sędziowie ZZPN 21
17 Marcin Malkowski Alpinsky 20
- Jacek Janowczyk Restauracja Karkut 20
- Maciej 'Michalczyk' Michalczyk autoMaks.pl 20
20 Maciej Kułak Sędziowie ZZPN 19
- Bartłomiej Berdzik Sędziowie ZZPN 19
22 Paweł Waltrowski Oldboye Stali Stocznia 18
23 Mariusz Siara Opto Team 14
- Bartosz 'Nowak' Nowak Restauracja Karkut 14
25 Jakub Janczewski LUFY 13
- Tomasz Jarecki autoMaks.pl 13
- Mateusz 'Krasowski' Krasowski Restauracja Karkut 13
28 Bogusz Kluz Sędziowie ZZPN 12
29 Bogdan Leśków Oldboye Stali Stocznia 11
- Przemysław 'Olczyk' Olczyk Restauracja Karkut 11
- Piotr 'Lewandowski' Lewandowski Opto Team 11
32 Arkadiusz Zawadzki Oldboye Stali Stocznia 10
33 Piotr 'Czerkasow' Czerkasow LUFY  9
- Dawid 'Sęk' Sęk Restauracja Karkut  9
35 Karol 'Kaczorowski' Kaczorowski Restauracja Karkut  8
36 Jarosław Sajewicz Opto Team  7
- Marcin 'Mackiewicz' Mackiewicz Restauracja Karkut  7
38 Jakub Podbrzeski Opto Team  6
- Patryk Nowicki Sędziowie ZZPN  6
40 Adrian Mandziuk Restauracja Karkut  5
41 Marcin Garlej Alpinsky  4
- Artur Durzyński Oldboye Stali Stocznia  4
43 Michał 'Kuzia' Kuzia Oldboye Stali Stocznia  3
- Paweł Czerniawski Oldboye Stali Stocznia  3
- Jakub Kaczorowski autoMaks.pl  3
46 Tomasz 'Zawiślak' Zawiślak LUFY  2
- Tomasz Czarnecki Sędziowie ZZPN  2
- Sebastian Kachnowicz autoMaks.pl  2
- Dariusz 'Wróbel' Wróbel Restauracja Karkut  2
50 Ryszard 'Leszczyński' Leszczyński Oldboye Stali Stocznia  1
- Jakub 'Malkowski' Malkowski Alpinsky  1
- Sebastian 'Sacharczuk' Sacharczuk Restauracja Karkut  1
- Paweł Grosicki Oldboye Stali Stocznia  1
- Michał 'Gościniec' Gościniec LUFY  1
- Oliwer Pachuta Opto Team  1
- Marcin Rabczyński Opto Team  1