Ranking Wydarzeń - GOL: B1


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół GOL
1 Aleksander 'Gliński' Gliński Elektro-BUD 18
2 Marcin Malkowski K.S Adamus I 17
3 Marek 'Szyrwiński' Szyrwiński Metaltechnica 16
- Paweł 'Dąbrowski' Dąbrowski Altor 16
- Sebastian 'Kmetyk' Kmetyk Alsecco 16
6 Jacek Wasielewski Agryf 14
- Kacper 'Szpakowski' Szpakowski Altor 14
8 Sebastian 'Boręcki' Boręcki miranddomy.pl 13
- Paweł 'Jeszawicz' Jeszawicz Elektro-BUD 13
10 Sebastian Lorenowicz RT Trans 11
11 Adam 'Manowski' Manowski Altor 10
- Marcel 'Podgórski' Podgórski FC Perła 10
- Daniel Gumowski NETTO 10
14 Michał 'Kozłowski' Kozłowski Grupa Kozłowski  9
- Krystian 'Mazurek' Mazurek Elektro-BUD  9
16 Ryszard Urbański Alsecco  8
17 Błażej 'Włoszczyński' Włoszczyński TIM  7
- Mikołaj 'Skiba' Skiba FC Perła  7
- Piotr 'Neumann' Neumann Tieto  7
- Sebastian Skruńdź ENEA  7
- Tomasz 'Topól' Topól Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  7
22 Paweł Janowicz RT Trans  6
- Radosław Piekutowski LiderHouse  6
- Krzysztof 'Błaszczyk' Błaszczyk FC Perła  6
- Krzysztof 'Sobiecki' Sobiecki miranddomy.pl  6
- Sebastian Roszkowski Elektro-BUD  6
- Łukasz 'Kreft' Kreft Elektro-BUD  6
- Jakub 'Maksymiec' Maksymiec Zalando FC  6
29 Radosław Kucharczyk Agryf  5
- Wiktor 'Stefaniak' Stefaniak Grupa Kozłowski  5
- Krzysztof 'Kijo' Kijo TIM  5
- Bartosz Wdowiak LiderHouse  5
- Piotr Mossakowski Tieto  5
- Artur Durajczyk miranddomy.pl  5
- Mariusz Dudek Tieto  5
- Dariusz Szeszko Zalando FC  5
- Michał 'Legęcki' Legęcki Altor  5
- Dawid 'Kowalski' Kowalski LiderHouse  5
- Sebastian Żurek Elektro-BUD  5
- Szymon 'Jakubowski' Jakubowski miranddomy.pl  5
- Grzegorz 'Kuś' Kuś Alsecco  5
- Rafał Jędruch Alsecco  5
- Kaj 'Włoszczyński' Włoszczyński TIM  5
44 Bartosz Tylicki Agryf  4
- Patryk 'Wiśniewski' Wiśniewski Grupa Kozłowski  4
- Przemysław 'Woźniak' Woźniak FC Perła  4
- Paweł 'Boj' Boj Zalando FC  4
- Piotr 'Teis' Teis Metaltechnica  4
- Aleksander Teresiak K.S Adamus I  4
- Paweł Rogala ENEA  4
- Bernard Stępkowski ENEA  4
- Łukasz 'Woźniak' Woźniak FC Perła  4
- Zbigniew Węczkowski Agryf  4
54 Paweł Czerniawski RT Trans  3
- Marcin 'Drapiński' Drapiński FC Perła  3
- Bartosz Sierakowski LiderHouse  3
- Sebastian 'Wącławski' Wącławski FC Perła  3
- Mikołaj 'Denysiuk' Denysiuk miranddomy.pl  3
- Piotr 'Karczmarczyk' Karczmarczyk Metaltechnica  3
- Wojciech 'Tyjan' Tyjan Metaltechnica  3
- Mateusz 'Kruczyński' Kruczyński Metaltechnica  3
- Dawid 'Adamowicz' Adamowicz miranddomy.pl  3
- Grzegorz Śpiewak Agryf  3
- Piotr Paul Agryf  3
65 Łukasz 'Trociuk' Trociuk TIM  2
- Krzysztof 'Bieńkowski' Bieńkowski RT Trans  2
- Mirosław 'Brzozowski' Brzozowski miranddomy.pl  2
- Artur 'Bagadziński' Bagadziński Metaltechnica  2
- Stanislav 'Myroschenko' Myroschenko Metaltechnica  2
- Jacek 'Halecki' Halecki BEST TEAM  2
- Marcin Garlej K.S Adamus I  2
- Karol Nesterowicz K.S Adamus I  2
- Patryk Stefańczyk RT Trans  2
- Adrian 'Południak' Południak Grupa Kozłowski  2
- Paweł 'Rosiek' Rosiek Altor  2
- Arkadiusz Bas LiderHouse  2
- Grzegorz 'Tadrujek' Tadrujek TIM  2
- Marcin 'Kwiatkowski' Kwiatkowski TIM  2
- Kamil Tylutki Zalando FC  2
- Mateusz 'Ciepły' Ciepły Zalando FC  2
- Tomasz 'Markun' Markun Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Adrian Pabisiak Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Adrian 'Lech' Lech Auto-Serwis SafeHol.pl  2
- Michał Musiałowski NETTO  2
- Bartek Szczepaniak NETTO  2
- Konrad Wyremski Elektro-BUD  2
- Karol Grządziel Tieto  2
- Leo 'Korytkowski' Korytkowski Alsecco  2
89 Tomasz Putkiewicz Agryf  1
- Damian 'Krawczyk' Krawczyk TIM  1
- Kamil 'Staszko' Staszko LiderHouse  1
- Paweł 'Surmiak' Surmiak Tieto  1
- Paweł Weryk Tieto  1
- Tomasz 'Mierzwa' Mierzwa Metaltechnica  1
- Rafał 'Urbanowicz' Urbanowicz BEST TEAM  1
- Kacper Szychowski Grupa Kozłowski  1
- Bartosz Wróbel Elektro-BUD  1
- Jakub 'Kozak' Kozak miranddomy.pl  1
- Adrian 'Łempkowski' Łempkowski Metaltechnica  1
- Jakub 'Malkowski' Malkowski K.S Adamus I  1
- Jakub Wąsik K.S Adamus I  1
- Paweł 'Szczęsny' Szczęsny FC Perła  1
- Jakub 'Bednarz' Bednarz FC Perła  1
- Radosław Samson Altor  1
- Tomasz Pasieka NETTO  1
- Szymon Nowak Agryf  1
- Michał 'Karłowski' Karłowski Alsecco  1
- Łukasz Muryń Alsecco  1
- Grzegorz Stępkowski ENEA  1
- Michał Benicewicz ENEA  1
- Robert Kwiatkowski miranddomy.pl  1
- Piotr Piskorz Tieto  1
- Piotr Mielczarek Alsecco  1