• SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

  • B3

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Stalbest 2 6
2 LOGICO 3 6
3 Impex 1 3
4 Swanson Team 1 3
5 Paprikana 2 3
6 Mapa Autocars 2 3
7 Kontener Serwis 2 0
8 terminex-meble 3 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Opto Team 2 6
2 TIM 3 6
3 SafeHol.pl 2 4
4 autoMaks.pl 2 3
5 Drink Team 2 3
6 LUFY 3 3
7 Need Finance 3 3
8 Dunika 3 1
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Clean Stal Eco 2 6
2 Cargo Shipping 3 6
3 Miłosna Beza 1 3
4 Softvig 1 3
5 Elektro-BUD 2 3
6 G.Kozłowski 3 3
7 Autodoc 2 0
8 Restauracja Kar 2 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Agryf 3 9
2 SEC 2 4
3 LiderHouse 3 4
4 Free Media 2 3
5 Jupiter Bach 2 3
6 Lewy Team 2 3
7 Adamus I 2 3
8 Modra Team 2 3
9 Tieto 2 0
10 Devils 2 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Metaltechnica 3 9
2 Army Club 3 9
3 Qbański Luzik 3 6
4 Cupra Team 3 6
5 Alsecco 3 6
6 Decathlon 3 6
7 miranddomy.pl 3 3
8 FC Luzersi 3 0
9 NETTO 3 0
10 KONSBUD 3 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Auto-Maglownice 2 6
2 Denthelp.pl 2 6
3 FC Demant 3 6
4 Tramwaje Szcz. 2 3
5 FC Full 2 3
6 ENEA 3 3
7 Autodoc Logisti 3 3
8 PogonSportNet 3 3
9 #TwitterSzczeci 0 0
10 IAI Ninja 2 0
  • SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

  • B3

Terminarz

Free Media* - Modra Team
Denthelp.pl* - #Twitter Szczecin
Auto-Maglownice - Tramwaje Szczecińskie*
Drink Team* - autoMaks.pl
Opto Team* - SafeHol.pl
Lewy Team - Adamus*
SoftVig - Clean Stal Eco*
Impex* - Swanson Team
FC Full - #Twitter Szczecin*
Karkut Restauracja* - Autodoc
Swanson Team - Stalbest*
#Twitter Szczecin - IAI Ninja*
Lewy Team* - Agryf
Mapa Autocars* - Impex

 

 

 

 

Piątek, 22.10
20:00
TIM - Drink Team
Netto - Metaltechnica

21:00
Miłosna Beza - Karkut Restauracja
#Twitter Szczecin - Pogoń SportNet

Niedziela, 24.10

 

11:00

Cupra Team - Qbański Luzik

12:00
Adamus - SEC
Decathlon - KONSBUD

13:00

Luzersi - Miranddomy

14:00
SoftVig - Grupa Kozłowski
Army Club - Alsecco

15:00
Elektro-BUD - Autodoc
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - FC Full

16:00
Need Finance - SafeHol.pl
Opto Team - Dunika

17:00
Free Media - Tieto
LUFY - autoMaks.pl

18:00
LiderHouse - Modra Team
Cargo Shipping - Clean Stal Eco

ENEA - FC Demant (boisko nr 3)

19:00
Kontener-Serwis - Terminex-Meble
Swanson Team - Mapa Autocars

20:00
LOGICO - Stalbest
Impex - Pizzeria Paprikana

21:00
Auto-Maglownice - Denthelp.pl
Jupiter Bach - Devils

 

Kartki