• SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Stalbest 8 21
2 12. BZ 8 19
3 Impex 7 18
4 FC Pierożek 9 14
5 E-Megasport 9 9
6 Paprikana 8 7
7 terminex-meble 8 7
8 Dragon Event 9 1
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 ZZPN 9 25
2 Opto Team 9 22
3 LUFY 9 16
4 Autodoc 9 13
5 autoMaks.pl 9 12
6 Restauracja Kar 8 6
7 Oldboye 7 3
8 Alpinsky 8 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 AG Reklama 7 18
2 Tramwaje Szcz. 8 15
3 Drink Team 8 13
4 FC Mierzyn 6 11
5 Cargo Shipping 7 10
6 Dunika 8 10
7 Truck Centrum 8 4
8 Grabo Team 6 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Elektro-BUD 8 24
2 TIM 8 21
3 Alsecco 7 15
4 G.Kozłowski 8 15
5 Tieto 8 13
6 RT Trans 6 12
7 BEST TEAM 6 12
8 miranddomy.pl 7 12
9 Agryf 8 12
10 Adamus I 6 10
11 LiderHouse 8 10
12 Metaltechnica 6 9
13 Altor 7 9
14 NETTO 8 8
15 FC Perła 7 6
16 ENEA 8 4
17 SafeHol.pl 8 3
18 Zalando FC 8 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Softvig 9 27
2 PogonSportNet 9 24
3 Pogoń 88 9 24
4 Auto-Maglownice 9 22
5 FC DGS 9 21
6 Denthelp.pl 9 18
7 Decathlon 9 18
8 KONSBUD 8 15
9 FC Full 8 12
10 ShockDance Dev 9 12
11 SEC 7 10
12 Modra Team 9 8
13 Free Media 8 6
14 Qbański Luzik 9 6
15 FC Luzersi 8 4
16 Lewy Team 8 1
17 #TwitterSzczeci 8 0
18 Los Muchachos 9 0
  • SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

Terminarz

Przełożone:

SUPER LIGA:
Stalbest - Paprikana
12 BZ - Impex


I LIGA A:
Alpinsky - Oldboye Stali Stocznia
Restauracja Karkut - Oldboye Stali Stocznia

I LIGA B: 

Grabo Team -Truck Centrum
Cargo Shipping - FC Mierzyn
Drink Team* - AG Reklama
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - FC Mierzyn
FC Mierzyn - AG Reklama
Cargo Shipping - Grabo Team

II LIGA A:

Alsecco - Altor
Best Team - Altor
LiderHouse - RT Trans (ZALEGŁY)
Adamus - FC Perła
ENEA - Agryf
Adamus - TIM
Safehol.pl - Tieto
Alsecco - Elektro-BUD
Best Team - Metaltechnica
Zalando FC - RT Trans
Metaltechnica - Grupa Kozłowski
FC Perła - Metaltechnica

2 LIGA B:
Lewy Team - #Twitter Szczecin
FC Full - SEC
Free Media - KONSBUD

 

 

 

Wtorek, 24.11
20:00
Impex - Terminex-meble.pl* (ZALEGŁY)

21:00
SEC - Luzersi FC (ZALEGŁY)

21:30
Miranddomy.pl - Netto (ZALEGŁY)

Środa, 25.11
21:30
RT Trans - Miranddomy.pl (ZALEGŁY)

 

PRZEŁOŻONE (9. kolejka):
FC Pierożek - Stalbest
Metaltechnica - Tieto


Piątek, 27.11
20:15
Pizzeria Paprikana - Terminex-Meble.pl
Grabo Team - Drink Team


21:15
Altor - TIM
Safehol.pl - Tieto (ZALEGŁY)


Sobota, 28.11

18:00
Auto-Maglownice - Denthelp.pl

19:00
Zalando FC - LiderHouse

20:00
Opto Team - Restauracja Karkut


Niedziela, 29.11

11:00
SEC - #Twitter Szczecin
Adamus - RT Trans

12:00
KONSBUD - Lewy Team
Decathlon - FC DGS

13:00
Miranddomy.pl - Grupa Kozłowski
Best Team - FC Perła

14:00
Alsecco - Agryf
ShockdanceDevils - Free Media

15:00
Safehol.pl - Elektro-BUD
Qbański Luzik - FC Full

16:00
FC Mierzyn - Cargo Shipping
Oldboye Stali Stocznia - LUFY

17:00
Los Muchachos - Modra Team
Tramwaje Szczecińskie - Truck Centrum

18:00
Autodoc - autoMaks.pl
AG Reklama - Dunika

19:00
Dragon Event - 12. BZ
Stalbest - Pizzeria Paprikana (ZALEGŁY)

20:00
Impex - E-Megasport
Pogoń SportNet - Pogoń 88

21:00
Alpinsky - Sędziowie ZZPN
SoftVig Team - Luzersi FC

22:00
ENEA - Netto

Kartki