• SL

  • 1A

  • 1B

  • 2A

  • 2B

  • 2C

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Impex 12 33
2 FC Pierożek 14 33
3 Stalbest 13 32
4 JS Team 13 25
5 FootballArena 13 22
6 E-Megasport 13 18
7 terminex-meble 13 10
8 Osadnik 14 10
9 Emka Trans 13 9
10 Tramwaje Szcz. 14 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Dragon Event 14 36
2 Drink Team 14 31
3 ZZPN 14 27
4 autoMaks.pl 13 25
5 STR 14 22
6 Alpinsky-RR 14 19
7 Truck Centrum 14 18
8 PogonSportNet 14 9
9 Elektro-BUD 14 9
10 Alsecco 13 8
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Spaw-Mont 14 35
2 12. BZ 13 30
3 Opto Team 13 28
4 FC Mierzyn 14 28
5 LUFY 14 23
6 PAZIM 14 22
7 Cargo Shipping 14 16
8 KONSBUD 14 14
9 ShockDance Dev 14 6
10 SafeHol.pl 14 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 FC Full 14 33
2 SEC 14 33
3 Grabo Team 14 30
4 Tieto 14 28
5 Free Media 14 18
6 Qbański Luzik 14 16
7 Mirand Project 14 16
8 Zalando FC 14 15
9 Unilever & Faru 13 12
10 FC Luzersi 13 4
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Dunika 14 39
2 Autodoc 14 36
3 Altor 14 30
4 Softvig 14 27
5 RT Trans 14 27
6 Agryf 14 27
7 LiderHouse 14 10
8 Los Muchachos 14 6
9 Lewy Team 14 4
10 Kongsberg 14 3
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Restauracja Kar 14 33
2 AG Reklama 14 30
3 Adamus I 14 27
4 Auto-Maglownice 14 27
5 NETTO 14 27
6 BEST TEAM 14 24
7 Decathlon 13 18
8 ENEA 13 15
9 #TwitterSzczeci 14 6
10 Victoria '95 14 0
  • G S

  • 1A

  • 1B

  • 2A

  • 2B

  • 2C

Terminarz

PRZEŁOŻONE:
Terminex-Meble.pl - FC Pierożek
Alpinsky RR - Dragon Event
Pazim-Radisson - Spaw-Mont

Piątek 24.01
20:00



21:00
Truck Centrum - Drink Team
Grabo Team - Free Media

Niedziela 26.01

10:00

#Twitter Szczecin - Victoria '95

11:00
Qbański Luzik - FC Full
Los Muchachos - Autodoc

12:00
Lewy Team - Agryf
Kongsberg - Altor

13:00
SEC - Unilever&Farutex
Zalando FC - Tieto

14:00
RT Trans - SoftVig Team
Cargo Shipping - LUFY

15:00
ENEA - Auto-Maglownice
SafeHol.pl - KONSBUD

16:00
STR - autoMaks.pl
AG Reklama - K.S. Adamus

17:00
Opto Team - FC Mierzyn
ShockDance Devils - 12. BZ

18:00
Emka Trans - Tramwaje Szczecińskie
LiderHouse - Dunika

19:00
Stalbest - JS Team
Mirand Project Management - FC Luzersi

20:00
E-Megasport - Impex
Elektro-BUD - Sędziowie ZZPN

21:00
Best Team - NETTO
Pogoń SportNet.pl - Alsecco

22:00
Decathlon - Karkut Restauracja

Kartki