• SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

  • B3

  • B4

# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Stalbest 5 15
2 Impex 5 11
3 Mapa Autocars 4 10
4 Paprikana 4 6
5 AG Reklama 5 6
6 LOGICO 5 3
7 terminex-meble 4 1
8 12. BZ 4 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 TIM 5 13
2 LUFY 5 9
3 Cargo Shipping 5 9
4 autoMaks.pl 5 8
5 Dragon Event 5 7
6 PogonSportNet 5 7
7 Dunika 5 4
8 Restauracja Kar 5 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Swanson Team 5 15
2 Softvig 4 9
3 Autodoc 5 9
4 Drink Team 3 6
5 Opto Team 5 6
6 Miłosna Beza 4 3
7 ZZPN 4 3
8 G.Kozłowski 4 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Jupiter Bach 4 12
2 Decathlon 5 10
3 Lewy Team 4 9
4 ENEA 4 6
5 Tieto 4 6
6 Modra Team 5 6
7 LiderHouse 5 6
8 miranddomy.pl 3 1
9 Radex 4 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Cupra Team 5 15
2 Need Finance 5 12
3 Zalando FC 5 9
4 Auto-Maglownice 2 3
5 Metaltechnica 3 3
6 Free Media 3 3
7 Truck Centrum 3 3
8 SEC 3 3
9 FC Perła 5 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 SafeHol.pl 4 12
2 NETTO 4 10
3 Alsecco 2 6
4 Adamus I 4 6
5 Tramwaje Szcz. 4 6
6 Denthelp.pl 4 5
7 FC Luzersi 5 4
8 Autodoc Logisti 4 3
9 #TwitterSzczeci 5 0
# Drużyna M Pkt
1 Elektro-BUD 5 12
2 Agryf 5 10
3 Clean Stal Eco 4 9
4 FC Full 5 8
5 FC Demant 3 7
6 Devils 5 6
7 KONSBUD 4 0
8 Los Muchachos 5 0
  • SL

  • A1

  • A2

  • B1

  • B2

  • B3

  • B4

Terminarz

Przełożone:

Auto-Maglownice - Free Media
FC Demant - Clean Stal Eco
KONSBUD - FC Demant
Auto-Maglownice - SEC
ENEA - Miranddomy.pl
SafeHol.pl - Alsecco
Alsecco - Denthelp.pl
Metaltechnica - Truck Centrum 
12. BZ - Terminex-Meble.pl 
SoftVig - Drink Team
Mapa Autocars - Pizzeria Paprikana 
Sędziowie ZZPN - Grupa Kozłowski
Logico - Terminex-Meble.pl

 

Czwartek, 06.05
21:30

Swanson Team - Grupa Kozłowski

Piątek, 07.05

20:05

Sędziowie ZZPN - Drink Team
Opto Team - Miłosna Beza

21:00

LUFY – TIM
FC Perła – SEC

 

Niedziela 09.05

10:00
Metaltechnika - Free Media

11:00
KONSBUD - Los Muchachos
Radex - Tieto

12:00
Agryf - FC Demant
Elektro-Bud - Devils

13:00
Cupra Team – Zalando
Adamus - Netto

14:00
Autodoc Log - #Twitter Szczecin

15:00
Autodoc – SoftVig
Alsecco - Tramwaje Szczecińskie

16:00
Clean Stal Eco - FC Full
Truck Centrum - Auto-Maglownice

17:00
Miranddomy - LiderHouse
Automaks - Cargo Shipping

18:00
ENEA - Modra Team
Dunika - Dragon Event

19:00
Mapa Autocars – Stalbest
Karkut Restauracja - Pogoń SportNet

20:00
Pizzeria Paprikana - AG Reklama
12. BZ - Impex

21:00
Lewy Team - Jupiter Bach
SafeHol.pl - Denthelp.pl

 

 

 

Kartki