1
2
3
4
Matchweek 1
24 Mar 2024 13:00
Devils
8
11
Hertha
24 Mar 2024 13:00
Victoria
8
7
Kongsberg
24 Mar 2024 14:00
Lufy
15
6
Agryf
24 Mar 2024 15:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
18
9
Enea Operator
24 Mar 2024 16:00
Lewy Team
12
16
Sedina
24 Mar 2024 16:00
Tieto
6
12
Polmart
24 Mar 2024 18:00
Dunika
13
7
Cargo shipping
24 Mar 2024 18:00
Automaks
9
10
INS Service Modra Team
24 Mar 2024 19:00
Opto Team
10
15
Trampkarze
24 Mar 2024 19:00
Artos BUD
5
12
Auto-maglownice
24 Mar 2024 20:00
Need finance
7
7
Terminex
24 Mar 2024 20:00
PJM Nbeppe Amore
6
13
Adamus
24 Mar 2024 21:00
Elektro-Bud
13
6
FC Demant
3 Apr 2024 18:00
Gryfskand
11
12
Metaltechnica
5 Apr 2024 20:00
Iq Metal
5
20
Alsecco
5 Apr 2024 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
-
-
FC Asseco Data Systems
Match Cancelled
5 Apr 2024 21:00
Faro Wind
10
15
Kontener Serwis
12 Apr 2024 19:00
Autodoc
10
8
Luzersi
Matchweek 2
7 Apr 2024 12:00
Agryf
8
15
Artos BUD
7 Apr 2024 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
7
15
Fc Full
7 Apr 2024 15:00
Alsecco
6
8
Sedina
7 Apr 2024 15:00
Lewy Team
-
-
Autodoc
7 Apr 2024 16:00
Luzersi
8
12
Enea Operator
7 Apr 2024 16:00
Dunika
-
-
Metaltechnica
Match Cancelled
7 Apr 2024 17:00
Lufy
14
4
Cargo shipping
7 Apr 2024 17:00
Faro Wind
11
8
PJM Nbeppe Amore
7 Apr 2024 18:00
Adamus
-
-
Elektro-Bud
7 Apr 2024 18:00
Auto-maglownice
14
12
Automaks
7 Apr 2024 19:00
INS Service Modra Team
14
10
Gryfskand
7 Apr 2024 19:00
FC Demant
6
25
Trampkarze
7 Apr 2024 20:00
Opto Team
8
14
Need finance
7 Apr 2024 20:00
Kontener Serwis
14
12
Terminex
8 Apr 2024 19:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
6
20
Victoria
10 Apr 2024 18:00
Hertha
12
6
Kongsberg
10 Apr 2024 19:00
Tieto
17
11
Iq Metal
12 Apr 2024 21:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
7
9
Polmart
Matchweek 3
14 Apr 2024 12:00
Agryf
10
15
Auto-maglownice
14 Apr 2024 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
7
5
Hertha
14 Apr 2024 13:00
Fc Full
6
5
Devils
14 Apr 2024 14:00
Polmart
9
11
Enea Operator
14 Apr 2024 15:00
Autodoc
11
14
Alsecco
14 Apr 2024 15:00
Luzersi
12
15
Lewy Team
14 Apr 2024 16:00
Sedina
17
14
Tieto
14 Apr 2024 16:00
Metaltechnica
12
13
Automaks
14 Apr 2024 17:00
Dunika
17
10
Lufy
14 Apr 2024 18:00
FC Demant
9
24
Terminex
14 Apr 2024 19:00
Adamus
11
7
Need finance
14 Apr 2024 19:00
Elektro-Bud
-
-
Trampkarze
14 Apr 2024 20:00
Kontener Serwis
6
5
PJM Nbeppe Amore
14 Apr 2024 20:00
Opto Team
13
11
Faro Wind
16 Apr 2024 20:00
INS Service Modra Team
8
7
Artos BUD
17 Apr 2024 19:00
Gryfskand
11
14
Cargo shipping
17 Apr 2024 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
7
8
Kongsberg
19 Apr 2024 18:00
Iq Metal
8
18
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Matchweek 4
19 Apr 2024 19:00
Artos BUD
10
17
Gryfskand
19 Apr 2024 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
8
11
Hertha
19 Apr 2024 21:00
Kontener Serwis
9
13
Opto Team
21 Apr 2024 13:00
Luzersi
18
9
Polmart
21 Apr 2024 13:00
Devils
-
-
Kongsberg
Match Cancelled
21 Apr 2024 14:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
11
7
Fast Terminals
21 Apr 2024 15:00
Alsecco
14
19
Tieto
21 Apr 2024 16:00
Lewy Team
14
12
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
21 Apr 2024 16:00
Auto-maglownice
10
11
Dunika
21 Apr 2024 18:00
Terminex
13
13
Adamus
21 Apr 2024 18:00
Faro Wind
15
7
FC Demant
21 Apr 2024 19:00
Automaks
16
16
Agryf
21 Apr 2024 19:00
Lufy
4
12
INS Service Modra Team
21 Apr 2024 20:00
Need finance
-
-
Elektro-Bud
21 Apr 2024 20:00
Trampkarze
-
-
PJM Nbeppe Amore
22 Apr 2024 19:00
Fc Full
-
-
Victoria
24 Apr 2024 18:00
Cargo shipping
-
-
Metaltechnica
24 Apr 2024 19:00
Sedina
-
-
Enea Operator
26 Apr 2024 18:00
Autodoc
-
-
Iq Metal