Boisko II

By football_arena
stadium photo
City
Szczecin
Address
Wojska Polskiego 246
Fixtures
Business League
5 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
- -
FC Asseco Data Systems
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Elektro-Bud
- -
Trampkarze
Business League
12 May 2024
- 21:00
Adamus
- -
Opto Team
Business League
19 May 2024
- 15:00
Polmart
- -
Lewy Team
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Gryfskand
- -
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 13:00
Auto-maglownice
- -
Metaltechnica
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Lufy
- -
Automaks
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Faro Wind
- -
Opto Team
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 13:00
Fc Full
- -
Hertha
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 16:00
Alsecco
- -
Lewy Team
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 17:00
Agryf
- -
Auto-maglownice
Business League
30 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Automaks
- -
Auto-maglownice
Business League
30 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Faro Wind
- -
Adamus
Business League
8 Aug 2024
- 19:00
Alsecco
- -
Luzersi
Latest Matches
Business League
15 Jul 2024
- 19:00
Automaks
14 15
Lufy
Business League
10 Jul 2024
- 19:00
Devils
18 8
Kongsberg
Business League
30 Jun 2024
- 21:00
Elektro-Bud
5 11
Kontener Serwis
Business League
30 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Dunika
10 12
Metaltechnica
Business League
30 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Fast Terminals
4 4
Kongsberg
Business League
30 Jun 2024
- 17:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
4 7
Devils
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Terminex
14 13
Elektro-Bud
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Cargo shipping
15 17
Gryfskand
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Automaks
16 12
Metaltechnica
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 15:00
Polmart
9 15
Sedina
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 20:30
Need finance
18 17
Adamus
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Autodoc
7 5
Polmart
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Dunika
5 0
Gryfskand
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 13:00
Luzersi
8 12
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
14 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Artos BUD
11 19
Cargo shipping
Business League
9 Jun 2024
- 13:00
Fast Terminals
11 13
Fc Full
Business League
5 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Cargo shipping
8 5
Lufy
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 21:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
3 13
Fc Full
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Kontener Serwis
12 11
Need finance
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 16:00
Sedina
13 15
Alsecco
Business League
29 May 2024
- 19:00
Iq Metal
6 15
Enea Operator
Business League
26 May 2024
- 21:00
Trampkarze
7 10
Adamus
Business League
26 May 2024
- 19:00
Lewy Team
7 12
Alsecco
Business League
26 May 2024
- 18:00
Artos BUD
21 10
Automaks
Business League
26 May 2024
- 15:00
Sedina
17 9
Polmart
Business League
26 May 2024
- 14:00
Kongsberg
18 5
FC Asseco Data Systems
Business League
26 May 2024
- 13:00
Fast Terminals
9 21
Victoria
Business League
24 May 2024
- 20:00
Terminex
8 6
Opto Team
Business League
22 May 2024
- 20:00
Lewy Team
10 9
Autodoc
Business League
19 May 2024
- 20:00
Artos BUD
7 16
Lufy
Business League
19 May 2024
- 18:00
Need finance
10 8
FC Demant
Business League
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Gryfskand
23 9
Agryf
Business League
19 May 2024
- 16:00
Cargo shipping
9 12
Auto-maglownice
Business League
19 May 2024
- 14:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
12 10
Alsecco
Business League
19 May 2024
- 13:00
Victoria
16 3
FC Asseco Data Systems
Business League
19 May 2024
- 12:00
Devils
16 14
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Business League
17 May 2024
- 20:00
Iq Metal
10 9
Luzersi
Business League
17 May 2024
- 20:00
Tieto
13 6
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
17 May 2024
- 19:00
Artos BUD
6 9
Dunika
Business League
13 May 2024
- 20:00
Lewy Team
12 15
Iq Metal
Business League
12 May 2024
- 20:00
FC Demant
12 9
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
12 May 2024
- 18:00
Alsecco
13 11
Polmart
Business League
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Lufy
7 10
Auto-maglownice
Business League
12 May 2024
- 16:00
Luzersi
12 20
Sedina
Business League
10 May 2024
- 21:00
Opto Team
12 6
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
10 May 2024
- 20:00
Victoria
15 3
Fast Terminals
Business League
9 May 2024
- 20:00
Lewy Team
13 11
Enea Operator
Business League
6 May 2024
- 19:00
Iq Metal
7 15
Sedina
Business League
5 May 2024
- 20:00
Elektro-Bud
10 17
Terminex
Business League
5 May 2024
- 18:00
Automaks
21 12
Cargo shipping
Business League
5 May 2024
- 17:00
FC Demant
8 10
Kontener Serwis
Business League
5 May 2024
- 15:00
Tieto
24 15
Lewy Team
Business League
5 May 2024
- 14:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
9 15
Luzersi
Business League
5 May 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
9 7
Kongsberg
Business League
5 May 2024
- 12:00
Hertha
6 8
Fc Full
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Faro Wind
17 8
Need finance
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 18:00
FC Demant
5 18
Adamus
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 16:00
INS Service Modra Team
12 6
Agryf
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Fast Terminals
5 10
Kongsberg
Business League
24 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Cargo shipping
18 12
Metaltechnica
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Trampkarze
16 9
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Lufy
4 12
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Faro Wind
15 7
FC Demant
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Auto-maglownice
10 11
Dunika
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 14:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
11 7
Fast Terminals
Business League
19 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
8 11
Hertha
Business League
19 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Iq Metal
8 18
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Opto Team
13 11
Faro Wind
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 18:00
FC Demant
9 24
Terminex
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Metaltechnica
12 13
Automaks
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Luzersi
12 15
Lewy Team
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Polmart
9 11
Enea Operator
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Fc Full
6 5
Devils
Business League
12 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
7 9
Polmart
Business League
12 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Autodoc
10 8
Luzersi
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Kontener Serwis
14 12
Terminex
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Auto-maglownice
14 12
Automaks
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Faro Wind
11 8
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
7 15
Fc Full
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 21:00
Elektro-Bud
13 6
FC Demant
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 20:00
PJM Nbeppe Amore
6 13
Adamus
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 19:00
Artos BUD
5 12
Auto-maglownice
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Automaks
9 10
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Tieto
6 12
Polmart
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Lufy
15 6
Agryf
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Victoria
8 7
Kongsberg