Boisko I

By football_arena
stadium photo
City
Szczecin
Address
Wojska Polskiego 246
Fixtures
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Adamus
- -
Elektro-Bud
Business League
26 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Opto Team
- -
Elektro-Bud
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Metaltechnica
- -
Auto-maglownice
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Terminex
- -
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
5 May 2024
- 17:00
Dunika
- -
Agryf
Business League
12 May 2024
- 14:00
Hertha
- -
FC Asseco Data Systems
Business League
17 May 2024
- 21:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
- -
FC Asseco Data Systems
Business League
19 May 2024
- 15:00
Tieto
- -
Enea Operator
Business League
19 May 2024
- 16:00
Automaks
- -
Dunika
Business League
26 May 2024
- 14:00
Cargo shipping
- -
Agryf
Business League
26 May 2024
- 15:00
Autodoc
- -
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
26 May 2024
- 19:00
Opto Team
- -
FC Demant
Business League
26 May 2024
- 20:00
Need finance
- -
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 21:00
Faro Wind
- -
Terminex
Business League
9 Jun 2024
- 13:00
Sedina
- -
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
14 Jun 2024
- 21:00
Enea Operator
- -
Alsecco
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Lewy Team
- -
Tieto
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Terminex
- -
FC Demant
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 21:00
Trampkarze
- -
Elektro-Bud
Business League
19 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Autodoc
- -
Lewy Team
Business League
19 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Auto-maglownice
- -
Gryfskand
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 12:00
Fast Terminals
- -
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
- -
Devils
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 14:00
Victoria
- -
Kongsberg
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 15:00
Tieto
- -
Luzersi
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 16:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
- -
Autodoc
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 17:00
Lufy
- -
Dunika
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Artos BUD
- -
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Kontener Serwis
- -
FC Demant
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 20:00
PJM Nbeppe Amore
- -
Faro Wind
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 20:00
PJM Nbeppe Amore
- -
Opto Team
Business League
23 Jun 2024
- 21:00
Need finance
- -
Trampkarze
Business League
26 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Enea Operator
- -
Iq Metal
Business League
28 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Metaltechnica
- -
Artos BUD
Latest Matches
Business League
17 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
7 8
Victoria
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 12:00
Fc Full
12 7
FC Asseco Data Systems
Business League
16 Jun 2024
- 11:00
Hertha
15 16
Kongsberg
Business League
14 Jun 2024
- 19:00
Agryf
6 13
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
9 Jun 2024
- 13:00
Polmart
9 21
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
9 Jun 2024
- 12:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
2 9
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Business League
7 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Iq Metal
12 15
Tieto
Business League
7 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Automaks
17 19
Gryfskand
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 20:00
Opto Team
8 19
Trampkarze
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 19:00
PJM Nbeppe Amore
9 17
Adamus
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 18:00
FC Demant
5 14
Elektro-Bud
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 18:00
Dunika
13 6
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 17:00
Metaltechnica
5 21
Dunika
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 16:00
Enea Operator
4 11
Luzersi
Business League
2 Jun 2024
- 14:00
Devils
9 15
Victoria
Business League
29 May 2024
- 19:00
Hertha
16 6
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Business League
26 May 2024
- 21:00
Terminex
10 11
Faro Wind
Business League
26 May 2024
- 18:00
Lufy
16 7
Metaltechnica
Business League
26 May 2024
- 16:00
Luzersi
8 16
Tieto
Business League
26 May 2024
- 13:00
Devils
9 7
Fc Full
Business League
22 May 2024
- 19:00
Gryfskand
14 15
Lufy
Business League
19 May 2024
- 20:00
Kongsberg
9 25
Fc Full
Business League
19 May 2024
- 19:00
Kontener Serwis
13 12
Adamus
Business League
19 May 2024
- 18:00
Trampkarze
9 11
Faro Wind
Business League
19 May 2024
- 17:00
Metaltechnica
9 23
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
19 May 2024
- 14:00
Sedina
7 3
Autodoc
Business League
19 May 2024
- 12:00
Hertha
18 12
Fast Terminals
Business League
15 May 2024
- 20:00
Cargo shipping
5 16
INS Service Modra Team
Business League
15 May 2024
- 19:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
14 7
Fast Terminals
Business League
12 May 2024
- 21:00
Faro Wind
19 18
Elektro-Bud
Business League
12 May 2024
- 20:00
Terminex
19 10
Trampkarze
Business League
12 May 2024
- 17:00
Metaltechnica
13 15
Agryf
Business League
12 May 2024
- 16:00
Autodoc
20 7
Enea Operator
Business League
12 May 2024
- 15:00
Fc Full
14 13
Fast Terminals
Business League
12 May 2024
- 13:00
Devils
13 11
Kongsberg
Business League
10 May 2024
- 20:00
Polmart
9 11
Iq Metal
Business League
10 May 2024
- 19:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
7 11
Sedina
Business League
8 May 2024
- 20:00
Polmart
11 11
Autodoc
Business League
5 May 2024
- 20:00
Adamus
4 7
Faro Wind
Business League
5 May 2024
- 19:00
INS Service Modra Team
7 5
Auto-maglownice
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Kontener Serwis
17 15
Trampkarze
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Gryfskand
13 15
Dunika
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Tieto
14 7
Autodoc
Business League
28 Apr 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
5 14
Devils
Business League
26 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Hertha
12 13
Victoria
Business League
26 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Cargo shipping
7 14
Artos BUD
Business League
26 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Autodoc
12 13
Iq Metal
Business League
24 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Sedina
10 5
Enea Operator
Business League
22 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Fc Full
6 12
Victoria
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Need finance
16 15
Elektro-Bud
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Automaks
16 16
Agryf
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Terminex
13 13
Adamus
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Lewy Team
14 12
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Alsecco
14 19
Tieto
Business League
21 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Luzersi
18 9
Polmart
Business League
19 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Kontener Serwis
9 13
Opto Team
Business League
19 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Artos BUD
10 17
Gryfskand
Business League
17 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
7 8
Kongsberg
Business League
17 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Gryfskand
11 14
Cargo shipping
Business League
16 Apr 2024
- 20:00
INS Service Modra Team
8 7
Artos BUD
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Kontener Serwis
6 5
PJM Nbeppe Amore
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Adamus
11 7
Need finance
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Dunika
17 10
Lufy
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Sedina
17 14
Tieto
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Autodoc
11 14
Alsecco
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
7 5
Hertha
Business League
14 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Agryf
10 15
Auto-maglownice
Business League
10 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Tieto
17 11
Iq Metal
Business League
10 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Hertha
12 6
Kongsberg
Business League
8 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
6 20
Victoria
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Opto Team
8 14
Need finance
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 19:00
FC Demant
6 25
Trampkarze
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 19:00
INS Service Modra Team
14 10
Gryfskand
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Lufy
14 4
Cargo shipping
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Luzersi
8 12
Enea Operator
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Alsecco
6 8
Sedina
Business League
7 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Agryf
8 15
Artos BUD
Business League
5 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Faro Wind
10 15
Kontener Serwis
Business League
5 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Iq Metal
5 20
Alsecco
Business League
3 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Gryfskand
11 12
Metaltechnica
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 20:00
Need finance
7 7
Terminex
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 19:00
Opto Team
10 15
Trampkarze
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Dunika
13 7
Cargo shipping
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Lewy Team
12 16
Sedina
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
18 9
Enea Operator
Business League
24 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Devils
8 11
Hertha