By football_arena
1. Liga
2. Liga
3. Liga
4. Liga
Mecze
1. Liga
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
4
3
0
1
44
40
4
9
2
Adamus
w w d
>
3
2
1
0
37
26
11
7
3
2
2
0
0
40
16
24
6
4
Opto Team
l l w w
4
2
0
2
44
49
-5
6
5
Faro Wind
l w l w
4
2
0
2
47
43
4
6
6
Terminex
d l w d
4
1
2
1
56
43
13
5
7
3
1
1
1
28
26
2
4
8
1
1
0
0
13
6
7
3
9
3
0
0
3
19
30
-11
0
10
FC Demant
l l l l
4
0
0
4
28
77
-49
0
TOP Strzelców
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Goals
1
Trampkarze
Trampkarze
13
2
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
9
3
Opto Team
Opto Team
9
4
FC Demant
FC Demant
8
5
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
8
6
Terminex
Terminex
8
7
Adamus
Adamus
8
8
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
7
9
Terminex
Terminex
7
10
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
7
11
Adamus
Adamus
7
12
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
6
13
Need finance
Need finance
6
14
Elektro-Bud
Elektro-Bud
6
15
Adamus
Adamus
5
16
Terminex
Terminex
5
17
FC Demant
FC Demant
4
18
FC Demant
FC Demant
4
19
Need finance
Need finance
4
20
PJM Nbeppe Amore
PJM Nbeppe Amore
4
21
PJM Nbeppe Amore
PJM Nbeppe Amore
4
22
Opto Team
Opto Team
4
23
Opto Team
Opto Team
4
24
Trampkarze
Trampkarze
4
25
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
4
26
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
4
27
Terminex
4
28
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
3
29
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
3
30
Need finance
Need finance
3
31
PJM Nbeppe Amore
PJM Nbeppe Amore
3
32
Opto Team
Opto Team
3
33
Opto Team
Opto Team
3
34
Terminex
Terminex
3
35
Need finance
Need finance
3
36
Trampkarze
Trampkarze
3
37
Need finance
Need finance
3
38
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
2
39
FC Demant
FC Demant
2
40
PJM Nbeppe Amore
PJM Nbeppe Amore
2
41
Elektro-Bud
Elektro-Bud
2
42
Trampkarze
2
43
Trampkarze
Trampkarze
2
44
Elektro-Bud
Elektro-Bud
2
45
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
2
46
Trampkarze
Trampkarze
2
47
Adamus
Adamus
2
48
Terminex
Terminex
2
49
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
2
50
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
1
51
Faro Wind
Faro Wind
1
52
Need finance
Need finance
1
53
Need finance
Need finance
1
54
Need finance
Need finance
1
55
PJM Nbeppe Amore
PJM Nbeppe Amore
1
56
Opto Team
Opto Team
1
57
Opto Team
Opto Team
1
58
Adamus
Adamus
1
59
Terminex
Terminex
1
60
Elektro-Bud
Elektro-Bud
1
61
Elektro-Bud
Elektro-Bud
1
62
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
1
63
Kontener Serwis
Kontener Serwis
1
64
Elektro-Bud
Elektro-Bud
1
65
Adamus
Adamus
1
66
Terminex
Terminex
1
2. Liga
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
4
4
0
0
44
30
14
12
2
Dunika
w w w
>
3
3
0
0
41
27
14
9
3
4
3
0
1
51
38
13
9
4
Lufy
w w l l
4
2
0
2
43
39
4
6
5
Automaks
l l w d
4
1
1
2
50
52
-2
4
6
Gryfskand
l l l w
4
1
0
3
49
50
-1
3
7
3
1
0
2
25
38
-13
3
8
2
1
0
1
24
24
0
3
9
Artos BUD
l w l l
4
1
0
3
37
45
-8
3
10
Agryf
l l l d
4
0
1
3
40
61
-21
1
TOP Strzelców
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Goals
1
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
16
2
Dunika
Dunika
12
3
Lufy
11
4
Lufy
Lufy
11
5
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
11
6
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
10
7
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
9
8
Automaks
Automaks
9
9
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
9
10
Lufy
Lufy
8
11
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
8
12
Agryf
Agryf
8
13
Dunika
Dunika
7
14
Automaks
Automaks
7
15
Agryf
Agryf
7
16
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
7
17
Dunika
Dunika
6
18
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
6
19
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
5
20
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
5
21
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
5
22
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
4
23
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
4
24
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
4
25
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
4
26
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
4
27
Automaks
Automaks
4
28
Agryf
Agryf
4
29
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
4
30
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
4
31
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
3
32
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
3
33
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
3
34
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
3
35
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
3
36
Automaks
Automaks
3
37
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
3
38
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
3
39
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
3
40
Dunika
Dunika
3
41
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
2
42
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
2
43
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
2
44
Lufy
Lufy
2
45
Lufy
2
46
Lufy
2
47
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
2
48
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
2
49
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
2
50
Agryf
Agryf
2
51
Agryf
Agryf
2
52
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
2
53
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
2
54
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
2
55
Dunika
Dunika
1
56
Dunika
Dunika
1
57
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
1
58
Metaltechnica
Metaltechnica
1
59
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
1
60
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
1
61
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
1
62
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
1
63
Gryfskand
Gryfskand
1
64
Lufy
Lufy
1
65
Lufy
Lufy
1
66
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
1
67
INS Service Modra Team
INS Service Modra Team
1
68
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
1
69
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
1
70
Auto-maglownice
Auto-maglownice
1
71
Automaks
Automaks
1
72
Agryf
Agryf
1
73
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
1
74
Artos BUD
Artos BUD
1
75
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
1
76
Cargo shipping
Cargo shipping
1
3. Liga
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Sedina
w w w
>
3
3
0
0
41
32
9
9
2
Polmart
w w l l
4
2
0
2
39
42
-3
6
3
4
2
0
2
55
40
15
6
4
Lewy Team
l w w
>
3
2
0
1
41
40
1
6
5
Tieto
l w l w
4
2
0
2
56
54
2
6
6
3
2
0
1
32
35
-3
6
7
Alsecco
w l w l
4
2
0
2
54
43
11
6
8
Autodoc
w l
>
2
1
0
1
21
22
-1
3
9
Luzersi
l l l w
4
1
0
3
46
46
0
3
10
Iq Metal
l l l
>
3
0
0
3
24
55
-31
0
TOP Strzelców
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Goals
1
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
15
2
Sedina
Sedina
14
3
Sedina
Sedina
13
4
Autodoc
Autodoc
11
5
Alsecco
Alsecco
8
6
Tieto
Tieto
8
7
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
7
8
Tieto
Tieto
7
9
Tieto
Tieto
7
10
Luzersi
Luzersi
6
11
Luzersi
Luzersi
6
12
Polmart
Polmart
6
13
Iq Metal
Iq Metal
5
14
Sedina
Sedina
4
15
Autodoc
Autodoc
4
16
Iq Metal
Iq Metal
4
17
Luzersi
Luzersi
4
18
Luzersi
Luzersi
4
19
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
4
20
Polmart
Polmart
4
21
Polmart
4
22
Polmart
Polmart
4
23
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
4
24
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
4
25
Tieto
Tieto
4
26
Tieto
Tieto
4
27
Enea Operator
Enea Operator
3
28
Sedina
Sedina
3
29
Alsecco
Alsecco
3
30
Luzersi
Luzersi
3
31
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
3
32
Polmart
Polmart
3
33
Tieto
Tieto
3
34
Sedina
Sedina
3
35
Enea Operator
Enea Operator
2
36
Enea Operator
Enea Operator
2
37
Enea Operator
Enea Operator
2
38
Sedina
Sedina
2
39
Autodoc
Autodoc
2
40
Alsecco
Alsecco
2
41
Iq Metal
Iq Metal
2
42
Iq Metal
Iq Metal
2
43
Luzersi
Luzersi
2
44
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
2
45
Polmart
Polmart
2
46
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
2
47
Polmart
Polmart
2
48
Sedina
Sedina
1
49
Sedina
Sedina
1
50
Autodoc
Autodoc
1
51
Alsecco
Alsecco
1
52
Iq Metal
Iq Metal
1
53
Luzersi
Luzersi
1
54
Luzersi
Luzersi
1
55
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
1
56
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
1
57
Lewy Team
Lewy Team
1
58
Polmart
Polmart
1
59
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
1
4. Liga
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Hertha
w w l w
4
3
0
1
39
29
10
9
2
Fc Full
w w
>
2
2
0
0
21
12
9
6
3
2
2
0
0
28
13
15
6
4
3
2
0
1
25
27
-2
6
5
Kongsberg
l l w
>
3
1
0
2
21
27
-6
3
6
Devils
l l
>
2
0
0
2
13
17
-4
0
7
1
0
0
1
7
11
-4
0
8
3
0
0
3
21
39
-18
0
TOP Strzelców
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Goals
1
Fc Full
Fc Full
9
2
Hertha
Hertha
7
3
Victoria
Victoria
7
4
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
6
5
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
5
6
Victoria
Victoria
5
7
Victoria
Victoria
4
8
Hertha
Hertha
3
9
Hertha
Hertha
3
10
Hertha
Hertha
3
11
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
3
12
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
3
13
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
3
14
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
3
15
Fc Full
Fc Full
3
16
Fc Full
Fc Full
3
17
Hertha
Hertha
2
18
Hertha
Hertha
2
19
Devils
Devils
2
20
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
2
21
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
2
22
Victoria
Victoria
2
23
Victoria
Victoria
2
24
Victoria
Victoria
2
25
Victoria
Victoria
2
26
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
2
27
Fc Full
Fc Full
2
28
Fc Full
Fc Full
2
29
Hertha
Hertha
2
30
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
2
31
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
2
32
Hertha
Hertha
1
33
Devils
Devils
1
34
Devils
Devils
1
35
Devils
1
36
Devils
Devils
1
37
Devils
Devils
1
38
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
1
39
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
1
40
Victoria
Victoria
1
41
Victoria
Victoria
1
42
Victoria
Victoria
1
43
Devils
Devils
1
44
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
1
45
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
1
46
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
1
47
FC Asseco Data Systems
FC Asseco Data Systems
1
48
Victoria
Victoria
1
49
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
1
50
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
1
51
Fc Full
Fc Full
1
52
Fc Full
Fc Full
1
53
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
1
54
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
1
55
Kongsberg
Kongsberg
1
5 Apr 2024
5 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
- -
FC Asseco Data Systems
7 Apr 2024
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Lewy Team
- -
Autodoc
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Dunika
- -
Metaltechnica
7 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Adamus
- -
Elektro-Bud
14 Apr 2024
14 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Elektro-Bud
- -
Trampkarze
21 Apr 2024
21 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Devils
- -
Kongsberg
21 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Need finance
- -
Elektro-Bud
21 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Trampkarze
- -
PJM Nbeppe Amore
22 Apr 2024
22 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Fc Full
- -
Victoria
24 Apr 2024
24 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Cargo shipping
- -
Metaltechnica
24 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Sedina
- -
Enea Operator
26 Apr 2024
26 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Autodoc
- -
Iq Metal
21 Apr 2024
21 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Lufy
4 12
INS Service Modra Team
21 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Automaks
16 16
Agryf
21 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Faro Wind
15 7
FC Demant
21 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Terminex
13 13
Adamus
21 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Auto-maglownice
10 11
Dunika
21 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Lewy Team
14 12
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
21 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Alsecco
14 19
Tieto
21 Apr 2024
- 14:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
11 7
Fast Terminals
21 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Luzersi
18 9
Polmart
19 Apr 2024
19 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Kontener Serwis
9 13
Opto Team
19 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
8 11
Hertha
19 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Artos BUD
10 17
Gryfskand
19 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Iq Metal
8 18
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
17 Apr 2024
17 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
7 8
Kongsberg
17 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Gryfskand
11 14
Cargo shipping
16 Apr 2024
16 Apr 2024
- 20:00
INS Service Modra Team
8 7
Artos BUD
14 Apr 2024
14 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Opto Team
13 11
Faro Wind
14 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Kontener Serwis
6 5
PJM Nbeppe Amore
14 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Adamus
11 7
Need finance
14 Apr 2024
- 18:00
FC Demant
9 24
Terminex
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Dunika
17 10
Lufy
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Metaltechnica
12 13
Automaks
14 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Sedina
17 14
Tieto
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Luzersi
12 15
Lewy Team
14 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Autodoc
11 14
Alsecco
14 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Polmart
9 11
Enea Operator
14 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Fc Full
6 5
Devils
14 Apr 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
7 5
Hertha
14 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Agryf
10 15
Auto-maglownice
12 Apr 2024
12 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
7 9
Polmart
12 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Autodoc
10 8
Luzersi
10 Apr 2024
10 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Tieto
17 11
Iq Metal
10 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Hertha
12 6
Kongsberg
8 Apr 2024
8 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Komisariat Policji Śródmieście
6 20
Victoria
7 Apr 2024
7 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Kontener Serwis
14 12
Terminex
7 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Opto Team
8 14
Need finance
7 Apr 2024
- 19:00
FC Demant
6 25
Trampkarze
7 Apr 2024
- 19:00
INS Service Modra Team
14 10
Gryfskand
7 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Auto-maglownice
14 12
Automaks
7 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Faro Wind
11 8
PJM Nbeppe Amore
7 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Lufy
14 4
Cargo shipping
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Luzersi
8 12
Enea Operator
7 Apr 2024
- 15:00
Alsecco
6 8
Sedina
7 Apr 2024
- 13:00
FC Asseco Data Systems
7 15
Fc Full
7 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Agryf
8 15
Artos BUD
5 Apr 2024
5 Apr 2024
- 21:00
Faro Wind
10 15
Kontener Serwis
5 Apr 2024
- 20:00
Iq Metal
5 20
Alsecco
3 Apr 2024
3 Apr 2024
- 18:00
Gryfskand
11 12
Metaltechnica
24 Mar 2024
24 Mar 2024
- 21:00
Elektro-Bud
13 6
FC Demant
24 Mar 2024
- 20:00
PJM Nbeppe Amore
6 13
Adamus
24 Mar 2024
- 20:00
Need finance
7 7
Terminex
24 Mar 2024
- 19:00
Artos BUD
5 12
Auto-maglownice
24 Mar 2024
- 19:00
Opto Team
10 15
Trampkarze
24 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Automaks
9 10
INS Service Modra Team
24 Mar 2024
- 18:00
Dunika
13 7
Cargo shipping
24 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Tieto
6 12
Polmart
24 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Lewy Team
12 16
Sedina
24 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Tramwaje Szczecińskie
18 9
Enea Operator
24 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Lufy
15 6
Agryf
24 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Victoria
8 7
Kongsberg
24 Mar 2024
- 13:00
Devils
8 11
Hertha